Calcio - Domani 04/12, 2022

lbania
11:13polonia Fierkenderbeu   
ndorra
09:13tletic Escaldesenya0.041.500.00
11:43E Santa Colomanter Escaldes0.400.550.54
14:13E Engordanyrdino0.970.380.79
16:43ant JuliaC Santa Coloma   
ngola
13:13uando Cubangoesportivo Huila   
13:13anta RitaD Lunda Sul   
13:43agradaporting de Benguela   
14:13ilieteporting de Cabinda   
14:43rimeiro de Agostosaac de Benguela   
rmenia
09:13lashkertrarat0.730.500.60
13:13hirakrartu0.750.550.53
ustralia
04:13delaide Destern United D   
04:13elbourne Victory Dellington Phoenix D   
zerbaijan
09:43apazumqayit0.200.900.95
12:13irauran0.640.350.98
elgio
11:43endereerschot VA   
16:13einzeeveren   
elgio
12:43ienenoogstraten   
13:13nokkehes Sport   
13:13FC Liegerancs Borains   
elgio
12:43incheolieres Sport   
12:43amoircren   
12:43arnantanshoren   
13:13oyal Union SG 2ette   
elgio
12:43erelbekeudenaarde   
12:43aregem 2alst   
12:43etterenrpe-Mere   
13:13etegemikkelvenne   
13:13esthoekercle Brugge 2   
elgio
12:13RC Mecheleneerschot VA 2   
12:43appellenp. Hasselt   
12:43iegemongeren   
12:43epingen-HalleV Mechelen 2   
13:13ocholter. FC Turnhout   
13:13onderzeelille   
enin
14:13SPACequins   
14:13S Sobemapragons   
14:13C Lotoadje   
14:13S Pobeyema   
14:13antheresynamo Parakou   
14:13olicefmas-Sad   
14:13eal Sportakunnin   
14:13onnerreani Ganse   
ermuda
18:13orth Village Ramst. Georges Colts   
18:13-Roads Warriorsomerset   
21:43obin Hoodevonshire Cougars   
otswana
13:13DF XIasitoaka   
13:13ogoditshaneaborone Utd   
ulgaria
11:13anskoalkan Botevgrad   
11:13havdar Etropoleeptemvri Sofia 2   
11:13SKA 1948 Sofia IIIlivnishki Geroy   
11:13evski IIazlog   
11:13arekevski Rakovski   
11:13lavia Sofia 2otev Ihtiman   
ulgaria
10:43udogoretsevski   
urkina Faso
14:43S Douanesadiogo   
14:43SF Dioulassoobo-Dioulasso   
urundi
12:13umamuruusongati   
12:13lambeau du Centreujumbura C.   
12:13e Messager Ngoziynamik   
12:13igre Noirnter Star   
12:13OP Juniorayanza   
ina
06:43handong Taishanhenzhen0.140.205.00
10:13angzhouuhan Three Towns0.000.400.30
10:43uangzhou Cityhanghai Port0.500.300.38
10:43uhan FChangchun Yatai0.300.550.90
ina
05:13anjing Cityhanghai Jiading Huilong   
05:13ingdao Youth Islandinjiang Tianshan   
05:13uzhou Dongwueijing Sport University   
05:13ibo Cujuiangxi Beidamen   
ipro
14:13northosisris0.880.150.25
16:13pollonEL Limassol0.030.100.40
ipro
11:43lympias Lympionchnas   
11:43monia 29th Maychyronas-Onisilos   
11:43monia Aradippouakakiou   
ongo DR
11:43SKshinkunku   
12:43on Boscot Eloi Lupopo   
13:43S Vita Clubaniema   
osta d'Avorio
14:43OLporting Gagnoa   
17:13tade d AbidjanSEC Mimosas   
ostarica
00:13iberiauepos Cambute   
ostarica
22:13artaginesporting San Jose   
00:13D Santosaprissa   
21:13lajuelenserecia   
21:28untarenas FCerediano   
roazia
11:43roatia Zmijavciukovar 1991   
uba
20:13C Santiago de Cubartemisa   
swatini
09:58oneni Piratesoung Buffaloes   
12:13ambutianzini Wanderers   
12:28babane Swallowssingizini Hotspurs   
tiopia
10:13dama Cityegetafo Legedadi   
13:13ahir Dar Kenemat. George   
rancia
11:13aris FC Daris SG D   
rancia
11:13antes Detz D   
11:13izza Dzeure Allier D   
11:13t Etienne Dontauban D   
12:13ens Da Roche D   
12:13honon Evian Darsiglia D   
12:43lbi-Marssac De Puy D   
12:43rest De Mans D   
12:43renoble Dimes D   
12:43ssy Dilla D   
12:43rleans Daint-Malo D   
12:43trasburgo DA Paris D   
12:43olosa Dlermont D   
alles
13:13berystwyth DNS D   
13:13ardiff Met. Dontypridd D   
13:13wansea Dardiff City D   
16:13arry Dbergavenny Town D   
ermania
11:13remerC Weiche-08   
12:13ildesheimeutonia Ottensen   
12:13iel IIelmenhorst   
12:13orderstedteddeloh   
12:13honix Lubeckohne   
13:13rochtersen/Asselrema II   
ermania
11:13rfurtottbus   
11:13reifswalduckenwalde   
11:13alberstadthemie Leipzig   
12:13okomotive Leipzighemnitzer   
ermania
11:13FC Herthaynamo Schwerin   
11:13ansa Rostock IIathenow   
11:43ahlsdorfuS Makkabi Berlin   
11:43eustrelitzSV Neuruppin   
12:13taakenSV Eintracht   
ermania
11:13inheit Rudolstadtinheit Wernigerode   
11:13ordhausenberlausitz   
ermania
11:43ckernforder SVansdorf   
12:13W Siebenbaumeneider SV   
ermania
08:58EBC Hamburgaloma   
11:13andsbeker Concordiaassendorf   
12:13ugenbergenamburger SV III   
ermania
11:13emelingenberneuland   
11:13chwachhausenremen III   
11:43ehernion 60 Bremen   
ermania
12:13rminia Hannovergestorf-Langreder   
12:13intracht Celleersenbruck   
12:13T Braunschweigchoningen   
12:13eeslingerattensen   
12:13uneburger Hansaotenburger   
12:13pelle-Venhaushlerstedt/Ottendorf   
13:13fL Oldenburgapenburg   
ermania
12:13larholzchermbeck 2020   
12:13aderborn IIC Gutersloh   
12:43otteestfalia Rhynern   
12:43prockhovelinnentrop/Bamenohl   
12:43redeniegen   
13:13elbruckerunster 2   
13:13nnepetalievenbeck   
13:43rndtebruckSC 09 Dortmund   
ermania
12:13W Walldorftadtallendorf   
12:13teinbach Haiger IIrlensee   
ermania
12:43onnerintracht Hohkeppel   
12:43C Viktoria 08onigsdorf   
13:13ennefegberg-Beeck   
13:13urthesch   
13:28rechenreialdenhoven   
13:43ortuna Colonia IIlesch-Paffendorf   
13:43fL Vichttaliegburger   
ermania
12:13W Essenleve   
12:28ombergC Monheim   
13:28nion Nettetalronenberger   
13:43ildenuRU Dusseldorf   
13:43C St.TonisSV Dusseldorf   
ermania
09:13annover U19nion Berlin U19   
11:13ehlendorf U19agdeburg U19   
12:13t. Pauli U19iel U19   
ermania
09:13ugsburg U19ainz U19   
09:13intracht Trier U19tuttgart U19   
09:13nterhaching U19rankfurt U19   
11:13offenheim U19alldorf U19   
ermania
09:13ortmund U19uisburg U19   
09:13usseldorf U19. Monchengladbach U19   
09:13aderborn U19chalke U19   
11:13olonia U19reussen Munster U19   
ermania
11:13everkusen Dotsdam D   
11:13eppen Dolonia D   
14:13GS Essen Drema D   
ermania
09:13reiburg II Dolfsburg II D   
09:13utersloh Doffenheim II D   
09:13ena Dolonia II D   
09:13and DB Lipsia D   
09:13urbine Potsdam II Dayern II D   
12:13.FC Nurnberg Dngolstadt D   
12:13rancoforte II Dndernach D   
iamaica
18:43arbour Viewaulkland   
19:13avalierount Pleasant   
19:13ontego Bayumble Lions   
19:28ere Unitedaterhouse   
21:13ivoliunbeholden   
iappone
03:13nac Kobe Leonesa Daitama D   
04:13eleza Diroshima D   
ibilterra
14:13anchester 62lacis United0.820.380.96
16:43agpiesons Calpe0.460.920.60
recia
11:43alamatapiskopi   
12:13EL Larissahesprotos   
12:13iagorasAOK B   
12:13anathinaikos Banserraikos   
12:13roodeftikiifisias   
12:13erialmopos   
recia
12:13. Asterasyron Kavala   
12:13lexandroupolipollon Paralimniou   
12:13ris Avatouhrisoupolis   
12:13ampaniakosrfeas Xanthi   
12:13avala. Alexandros Orfaniou   
12:13oseidonas Michanionasanthrakikos   
12:13hermaikos FC.C. Pandramaikos   
recia
12:13dessaikosakedonikos Foufas   
12:13lassonagias   
12:13eravnos Anchelochoriastoria   
12:13ozanisvoronos FC   
12:13. Volosozani   
12:13AOK Kristonisthnikos Neou   
12:13ierikoshaniotis   
recia
08:13akynthosefkimmi   
11:13steras PetritiO Trikala   
12:13pollon Pargasanagriniakos   
12:13halkisafpaktiakos A.   
12:13ikisanelefsiniakos   
12:13ilikratis L.igenis Neochori   
12:13yzaspato   
recia
10:13oinikas N. Epidavrouyliou   
12:13iolikosodos   
12:13alisosanargiakos   
12:13ykonosrmionidas-Ermis   
12:13angytheatikosiavolitsi   
12:13aniliakosatrai   
12:13anioniosias Gastounis   
recia
12:13gios Ierotheosarko   
12:13gios Nikolaos. Piraeus   
12:13lmyros Gaziouoschato   
12:13O Tympakiouiouchtas   
12:13ris Petroupoliseratsini   
12:13ostirasoros   
12:13hyella D.araskevi   
uatemala
23:13omunicacionesuastatoya   
19:43oban Imperialelaju   
ong Kong
06:13K U23astern AA   
ndia
13:13amshedpurerala Blasters   
ndia
07:43udeva Delhiunjab   
10:13enkreokulam   
ndonesia
08:13ersis Soloersija Jakarta   
10:28ersikabo 1973ewa United   
nghilterra
11:43ycombeortsmouth   
nghilterra
11:43eading Dottenham D   
13:13iverpool Dest Ham D   
13:13anchester City Drighton D   
nghilterra
11:13urham Dristol City D   
13:13lackburn Dirmingham D   
13:13harlton Dheffield Utd D   
13:13oventry United Dunderland D   
13:13ewes Drystal Palace D   
13:13ondon City Lionesses Douthampton D   
nghilterra
12:13iskeard Athletic Dxford Utd D   
12:13outhampton Women's Dondon Bees D   
12:13atford Drawley Wasps D   
raq
10:13l-Hudodl Karkh   
10:13aft Al-Basrauhok   
12:58l-Qassiml Najaf   
15:13l Talabal Diwaniya   
rlanda del Nord
13:13ewry Cityortadown0.470.100.45
talia
10:43palodena0.250.000.05
13:13scoliomo0.030.150.35
13:13ariisa0.050.050.35
13:13resciaeggina0.450.850.85
13:13osenzaerugia0.820.950.40
13:13enoaittadella0.530.500.85
13:13üdtirolrosinone0.200.900.20
16:13eneventoalermo0.920.100.75
talia
10:43uventus U23angiuliano City   
12:43lbinoLeffeirtus Verona   
12:43.R. Vicenzaergolettese   
12:43ovararzignano   
12:43adovarento   
12:43ro Patriaecco   
12:43ro Sestoiacenza   
12:43ro Vercelliordenone   
12:43enateantova   
12:43riestinaeralpiSalò   
talia
12:43CR Messinaicerno   
12:43atanzaroirtus Francavilla   
12:43elbisonatina   
12:43onterosi Tusciaiterbese   
15:43udace Cerignolarotone   
15:43alcio Giuglianooggia   
15:43idelis Andriauve Stabia   
15:43onopoliotenza   
15:43urrisvellino   
talia
12:43orgosesiaerthona FbC   
12:43astellanzesehisola   
12:43hieriastanese   
12:43ossanoinerolo   
12:43ozzanoezzanese   
12:43DHAsti   
12:43tresa Verganteestri Levante   
12:43adoegnano   
13:13asaleanremese   
talia
12:43rconateseolgore Caratese   
12:43rusaportoonte San Pietro   
12:43itta di Varesearonnese   
12:43esenzanoiserano-Bergamo   
12:43eal Calepinalcione Milano   
12:43onaeregno   
12:43aresinaSD Casatese   
12:43illa Valleumezzane   
talia
12:43olzanodriese   
12:43aldiero Termeevico Terme   
12:43ampodarsegoortogruaro   
12:43artiglianoillafranca   
12:43steuparense   
12:43egnago Salusjarlins Muzane   
12:43orviscosaontecchio Maggiore   
talia
12:43glianese Calcio.S. Bagnolese   
12:43orreggesealsomaggiore   
12:43orticellaant'Angelo   
12:43remaC Carpi   
12:43anfullaiana Erminio   
12:43avennaorlì   
12:43eal Forte Quercetaentigione   
12:43ammaureseistoiese   
12:43candicciezzolara   
talia
12:43laminiaeravezza Pozzi   
12:43ollonica Gavorranoontespaccato   
12:43rvietanaobilieri Ponsacco   
12:43ianeserezzo   
12:43oggibonsistia Mare   
12:43angiovanneseitta di Castello   
12:43aurosseto   
12:43erranuova Traianahivizzano Borgo   
12:43restinaivorno   
talia
12:43SD Pineto Calciorastevere Calcio   
12:43hietiastese   
12:43ynthialbalongaermoli   
12:43ontegiorgioJ Fano   
12:43uova Floridaorto D'Ascoli   
12:43ambenedetteseatese   
12:43. N. Notarescooma City   
12:43S Tolentinovezzano   
13:13igor Senigalliaastogirardi   
talia
12:43tletico Uringri   
12:43asertanaortici 1906   
12:43assinoorrento   
12:43upa Frascatiarrabus Ogliastra   
12:43omezialvamaddalena   
12:43eal Monterotondoaganese   
12:43ivoli CalcioS Nola 1925   
12:43is Artenaalmese 1914   
talia
12:43.C Nardòfragolese   
12:43itontoartina Calcio   
12:43aveseasarano   
12:43rancavillaravina   
12:43ladiatorocerina   
12:43ateraavello   
12:43olfetta Calciorindisi   
12:43uteolanaarletta   
13:43itta di Fasanoltamura   
talia
12:43S Acirealeariglianese   
12:43astrovillariSD Ragusa   
12:43amezia Termeocri 1909   
12:43eal Aversaibonese   
12:43ancataldeseatania   
12:43anta Maria Cilentoicata   
12:43rapanian Luca   
13:13ittanovese. Agata   
talia
10:43assuolo Darma D   
12:43omo Diorentina D   
12:43ilan Doma D   
talia
10:43pulia Trani Dernana D   
12:43esena Derona D   
12:43hievo Verona Dazio D   
12:43ittadella Drescia D   
12:43apoli Denoa D   
12:43avagnacco Dan Marino Academy D   
12:43orres Davenna D   
12:43rento Drezzo D   
enya
11:13andariCB   
11:13airobi Cityalanta FC   
11:13uskereopards   
enya
11:13ssadibera   
11:13isumu All-Starsigori   
11:13ilibwethabana   
osovo
11:13F LlapiC Ballkani   
esotho
12:13CXalaxy   
12:13efence ForceMPS   
12:13inareantu   
12:13ioliCS   
12:13achokhaijabatho   
12:13atlamaanonyane   
12:13azenodiphakoe   
12:13aughty Boysifofane   
ibano
11:28l Ghaziehripoli   
11:28alam Zghartaafa   
13:13l Ansarl Ahed   
ibia
12:13habaab Al Jaball Ahly Benghazi   
ussemburgo
12:43udelangeictoria Rosport0.140.850.95
13:13ifferdangeiedercorn0.540.030.29
13:13olaostert0.710.770.30
13:13nion Titus PetangeNA Strassen0.470.830.55
14:13esperangeiltz0.190.850.75
14:13ondorfeunesse Esch0.220.700.73
acedonia del Nord
11:13akedonija GPhkendija0.630.970.65
11:13obedaK Skopje0.980.900.23
11:13hkupiregalnica0.390.720.90
11:13trugakademija Pandev0.270.230.15
11:13ikvesileks0.000.850.23
ali
15:13akaridjanS Police   
15:13nze Createurseelen   
17:13tade MalienSC Kita   
alta
09:43amrunanta Lucia0.190.300.70
09:43ieta Hotspursirkirkara0.500.580.23
12:13osta FCebbug0.510.670.48
12:13allettaudja0.920.070.22
alta
10:13ejtun Corinthianswieqi   
12:28liemaarsaskala   
16:13arsa FCarxien   
16:13rendiurrieq   
arocco
14:13habab Benguerireunesse   
14:13esenaissance Zemamra   
14:13apide Oued Zemhemisset   
auritania
15:28olicearde Nationale   
15:43adine Trarzaevragh-Zeina   
16:13ouadhibounter Nouakchott   
18:53sarendrim   
auritius
10:43ercle De Joachimetite Riviere   
13:43S Vacoasa Cure Sylvester   
ondo
14:13ranciaolonia0.300.352.00
18:13nghilterraenegal0.500.950.70
ondo
10:13lmeria (Esp)earts (Sco)   
10:13ortrijk (Bel)xcelsior (Ned)   
10:13eraing (Bel)EK (Gre)   
11:13en Haag (Ned)parta Rotterdam (Ned)   
11:13enerife (Esp)rondby (Den)   
11:43ambuur (Ned)eracles (Ned)   
12:13reda (Ned)V Mechelen (Bel)   
12:13artizani (Alb)mraniyespor (Tur)   
13:13dana Demirspor (Tur). Tel Aviv (Isr)   
13:13lympiakos (Gre)t. Liege (Bel)   
15:13aphos (Cyp)anathinaikos (Gre)   
15:43ris (Gre). Haifa (Isr)   
ontenegro
11:13eranerbalj   
ozambico
12:13lack Bullsosta do Sol   
12:13NH Vilankuloatchedje Mocuba   
12:13erroviario Lichingaerroviario Nacala   
12:13erroviario MaputoD Songo   
12:13ncomati Xinavaneerroviario Beira   
amibia
11:13ulinho Sportingighty Gunners   
11:13ife Fighterskahandja   
iger
14:13S GendarmerieSGNN   
uova Zelanda
00:13uckland Cityellington Olympic   
uova Zelanda
22:13outhern United Dastern Suburbs D   
23:43uckland United Dapital Football D   
landa
12:43ostzaane Treffers   
landa
12:13DO 20 HeemskerkNA   
12:13aronieEM   
12:13lauw GeelC Oss   
12:13ongenVV Unitas   
12:13emertSC '21   
12:13osmalenKSV UDI   
12:13OGBV & CV Quick   
12:13SV Herculesroene Ster   
landa
10:28xcelsior DSV D   
man
11:53ahlal Seeb   
eru
16:43tl. Bruceseportivo Garcilaso   
19:13efensor La Bocanaomerciantes   
ortogallo
10:13oncarapachenseeiria   
14:13anjoanensenadia   
16:13cademicaeal SC   
18:13lvercas Belenenses   
ortogallo
10:13speranca de LagosC Angrense   
11:13mortalD Rabo Peixe   
14:13º DezembroB Castelo Branco   
14:13lcainsero Pinheiro   
14:13maranteilar de Perdizes   
14:13ritoesportivo Moncao   
14:13amachaondomar   
14:13astro Dairearitimo B   
14:13umienseC Vianense   
14:13C Alpendoradaebordosa   
14:13D Bragancairsense   
14:13uv. Evoratletico   
14:13ecauarda Desportiva   
14:13ouresrronches Benfica   
14:13usitano GCerpa   
14:13achicousitania FC   
14:13aria de Fonteao Martinho   
14:13arinhenseio Maior SC   
14:13ortaguaantarem   
14:13riental Dragonerreiras   
14:13edras Salgadaserelinense   
14:13ertanenseoruchense   
14:13niao Da Serraintrense   
14:13aladares Gaiaalgueiros   
14:13asco da Gamalhanense   
15:13eira MarD Resende   
15:13C Praienseabril do Barreiro   
ortogallo
16:13roucaeixoes0.800.400.90
ortogallo
10:13aladares Gaia Dorreense D   
12:13porting Damaiense D   
14:13lbergaria/Durit Dmora D   
14:13raga Damalicao D   
14:13ilaverdense Daritimo D   
omania
10:28arul Constantaotosani0.560.650.20
12:43FR Clujhindia Targoviste0.640.350.95
16:13C Argesapid Bucarest0.900.250.83
omania
11:13nirea Branisteaerostar   
omania
08:13SM Alexandria Dairplay Bucuresti D   
08:13argu Mures Dniversitatea Galati D   
08:13asas Odorhei Dolitehnica Timisoara D   
09:13sikszereda M. Ciuc Danat D   
omania
08:13apid Bucarest Duniorul D   
10:13loria 2018 Bistrita Daia Mare D   
uanda
12:13tincellesorilla   
12:13usanzewamagana City   
12:13ayon Sportugesera FC   
an Marino
13:13iorentinore Fiori0.500.170.32
13:13uvenes/Doganaennarossa0.680.570.50
13:13re Pennean Giovanni0.190.350.95
cozia
12:13lasgow Dangers D   
14:13earts Damilton D   
15:13berdeen Dpartans D   
15:13lasgow City Dibernian D   
15:23eltic Dundee Utd D   
pagna
12:13ndorraartagena0.120.950.30
14:28acing Santanderugo0.850.150.00
16:43ibaruesca0.750.150.50
19:13evantealaga0.570.550.25
pagna
10:13inenseeuta   
10:13an Fernandoinares   
15:13ontevedraerrol   
16:13elta Vigo Blgeciras   
16:13an Sebastian ReyesF Talavera   
pagna
10:13morebietaaleares   
10:13th. Bilbao Bornella   
10:13umancia. Union   
16:13imnasticabadell   
16:13urcialcoyano   
pagna
10:13renteirourense CF   
10:13ergantinosamora   
10:13eal Avilesurgos Promesas   
15:13oruxouijuelo   
15:13alencia CAompostela   
15:13orrelavegaangreo   
pagna
14:28zarrarea   
14:43lfaroD San Juan   
15:13renas Clubernika   
15:13arazonairbonero   
15:13udelanornedo   
15:43estaoacing Rioja   
pagna
09:13ormenterarat   
10:13E Manresaadalona Futur   
10:13leidabiza Islas Pitiusas   
10:13ena Deportivaspanyol B   
10:13aguntinobro   
10:13errassaallorca B   
11:13aragozza Blzira   
14:43lotercules   
pagna
09:43etis Banluqueno   
10:13D Utreraiviglia B   
10:13an Roqueadice B   
10:13orremolinosartagena B   
10:13CAM Murciajido   
10:13elezar Menor   
10:13erez D.F.C.uelva   
15:13eclanontequera   
15:58ancharanada B   
pagna
09:43avalcarneroerdanyola   
10:13tl. PasoD Coria   
10:13acerenoimnastica Segoviana   
10:13iocesanoD Estepona   
10:13uadalajaranion Adarve   
10:13elillaontijo   
10:13ocuellamostl. Madrid B   
15:13illanovenseon Benito   
pagna
15:13rosa SCtletico Arteixo   
15:13arcoomozas   
15:13aiosacoD Ourense   
pagna
10:13ondalovadonga   
10:13ealtadlanes   
10:13eal Titanico'Entregu   
10:13nion Club Cearesijon B   
13:58laneraaldesoto   
13:58uillaviles Stadium   
15:43audal Deportivoraviano   
pagna
09:58iete Villasorina   
10:13ayonaval Reinosa   
14:13evillascobedo   
15:13imenorropezon   
pagna
10:58D Vitoriaortugalete   
15:13arakaldourango   
pagna
10:13astelldefelseralada   
10:13apitencaobla Mafumet   
10:13ilassar de Marontanesa   
10:43E SantsE Tona   
15:13adalonailafranca   
15:13an Cristobal CPrama   
pagna
10:13rihuelaevante B   
10:13orrentillarreal C   
13:58orrellanoercules B   
14:13licitanoastellon B   
14:13illa CFtzeneta   
pagna
09:13DE Madridalapagar   
09:43anillasrsaria   
09:43ollado Villalbaaracuellos Antamira   
09:43etafe Bas Rozas   
09:43eal Aranjuezallecano B   
09:43rival ValderasSC International   
10:13D MostolesD Torrejon   
10:13ozuelo de AlarconSD Alcala   
pagna
13:58alencia CFembibre   
14:13eal Avilatl. Tordesillas   
14:43lmazana Virgen   
15:13randinaalamanca   
pagna
10:13l PaloD Torreperogil   
10:13arbellalmeria B   
10:13otrilalaga B   
10:13orre del Marrenas Armilla   
10:43aracenaorredonjimeno   
pagna
10:13D Gerenaota   
10:13ordoba Bollullos   
10:13iviglia Cyamonte   
17:43erez CDntoniano   
pagna
10:13enya Independentndratx   
15:13E Sant Jordilatges de Calvia   
pagna
11:13ran Tarajalas Palmas B   
pagna
10:13acing Murciaorca Deportiva   
10:13eal Murcia Buleno   
13:43CAM Murcia Bolinense   
14:13eportiva Mineraa Union   
14:43iudad CiezaAP Ciudad de Murcia   
15:13guilas FCaravaca   
15:13lcantarillaG El Palmar CF   
15:13ullenseulpileno   
pagna
10:13D Calamonterujillo   
10:13uente de Cantosoralo   
10:13iajadasP Plasencia   
10:13ontehermosozuaga   
10:13livenzaa Estrella   
10:43erez CFrroyo   
10:43ueblonuevolerenense   
10:43illafrancaon Alvaro   
pagna
09:43ubizaD Cantolagua   
pagna
10:13erceoacing Rioja B   
10:13agueena Balsamaiso   
14:28iver Ebroarea   
14:43omillasalahorra B   
15:13DFC Calzadanguiano   
15:13aro Deportivogoncillo   
15:13yonesaaxara   
15:13ianesasalarreina   
pagna
09:43uesca Bobres   
10:13jeainefar   
10:13amaritepila   
14:13alamochalmudevar   
14:13arinenauarte   
14:13aspearbastro   
14:13F Illuecatrillas   
15:13tletico Monzona Almunia   
pagna
10:13F Talavera Billacanas   
10:13oledoomelloso   
14:13uintanarillarrobledo   
14:43archamaloonquense   
pagna
10:13uelva Dlaves D   
10:13alencia Dtletico Madrid D   
14:13lhama Dillarreal D   
16:13etis Devante D   
pagna
09:13spanyol Da Coruna D   
10:13eal Oviedo DUX Logrono D   
10:13E AEM Darcellona B D   
11:13D Juan Grande DA Osasuna D   
13:13ranada Dallecano D   
16:13enerife B Dibar D   
udan
13:13hli Shendiabita Kosti   
13:13l-Ahly Merowel Wadi   
13:13l Zomal Shorta   
13:13ilal El-Fasherober   
15:43ilal Alsahillamal Atbara   
15:43util-Hilal Omdurman   
anzania
12:13eita Goldtibwa Sugar   
15:13oung Africansanzania Prisons   
hailandia
09:43don Thanihiangmai FC   
10:13hiangmai Utdhrae   
10:43asetsartayong FC   
11:13uphanburiakhon Si   
ogo
14:13S Togo-Portambo   
14:13bohloe-Suara Sport   
14:13araSC Kara   
14:13TRnges de Notse   
14:13nisportntente II   
urchia
09:43anisa FKeciorengucu   
12:13danasporoztepe   
15:13ltayoluspor   
urchia
09:43orumenemenspor   
10:13fyonsporrnavutkoy Bl.   
10:13medspor4 Erzincanspor   
10:13nkarasporayburt   
10:13atman Petrolsporsparta 32 Spor   
10:13rokspornegolspor   
10:13azillisporoma Spor   
10:13ivas Belediyesporuzcespor   
urchia
09:13ethiyesporirklarelispor   
10:13alikesirspordiyaman FK   
10:13irsehir Belediyesporaracabey Belediyespor   
10:13azarsporrabzon FK   
10:13saksporonguldak   
urchia
10:13922 Konyaspordirnespor   
10:13gri 1970eni Amasyaspor   
10:13skisehirsporutahyaspor   
10:13acettepe 1945evsehirspor   
10:13arakoprulazigspor   
10:13elkit2 Orduspor   
urchia
10:13arica Genclerbirligiirikkale Buyuk Anadolu   
10:13lazig Karakocanyvalikgucu   
10:13gdir FKayrampasa   
10:13ahramanmarasrgene Velimese   
10:13estelynesil   
10:13fsporaraman   
10:13rduspor 1967umushanespor   
urchia
09:13iirt Ozeleyoglu Yeni Carsi   
10:13khisarsporepez Belediyespor   
10:13rguvanopaspor   
10:13ursaksaray Bld.   
10:13rbaasporatsa Belediyespor   
10:13smaniyesporankaya FK   
10:13apanca Gencliksporergama Bld.   
10:13epecikusspor   
urchia
08:13dana Idmanyurduspor D207 Antalyaspor D   
08:13med SK Dtasehir D   
08:13esiktas Daradeniz Eregli Bld. D   
08:13atih Vatan Spor Daragumruk D   
08:13akkarigucu Spor Dltay D   
08:13irecburnu Drabzonspor D   
08:13onak Bld. Dalatasaray D   
10:13udullu DLG Spor D   
craina
07:13yn. Kyiv Deres-Rivne D   
ganda
10:13illaaroons   
12:13adaffiipers   
ngheria
11:13ekescsabajka   
11:13udafokiiszakecske   
11:13sakvariyőr   
11:13orogiecsi   
11:13osonmagyarovari TEoroksar   
11:13TK Budapestyirmot   
11:13zentlorincazincbarcika   
13:13ozarmislenyiofok   
13:13zegedyiregyhaza   
ngheria
09:13arcagiiszafuredi   
11:13VSC-Zugloekescsaba II   
11:13ebreceni EACuzesgyarmati SK   
11:13ger SEisvarda II   
11:13loreVTK II   
11:13ajduszoboszloi SEatvan   
11:13aszberenyiasas II   
11:13enzugyoriszaujvaros   
11:13utnok VSEenyo Carnifex   
ngheria
09:13TK IIerencvaros II   
09:13aks IIunaujvaros PASE   
09:13jpest IIodmezovasarhely FC   
11:13ankSMTK Budapest   
11:13eglediecskemeti II   
11:13vancsazekszardi   
11:13onorionved II   
11:13TE-PEACajosi   
ngheria
09:13yirmot IIOL Fehervar II   
09:13uskas Academy IIsornai   
11:13rdiomaromi VSE   
11:13elenudaorsi   
11:13ori SEicskei   
11:13agykanizsaaposvar   
11:13eskandatabanya   
11:13LS Veszpremalatonfuredi   
11:13sambekalaegerszegi II   
ambia
12:13reen Buffaloes FCuildcon