Calcio - Sabato 30/10, 2021

lbania
10:58acikenderbeu   
13:58llazniairana   
lbania
11:13esapolonia Fier   
11:13eselidhja Lezhaora   
11:13utrinti Sarandehkumbini Peqin   
11:13ylisushnja   
11:13ogradeciorabi Peshkopi   
11:13erbunirzeni   
11:13omori Berataliqi   
11:13urbina Cerrikurreli   
lgeria
13:13ranaradou   
13:13SM Algerrba   
lgeria
13:13in OuessaraSM Tiaret   
13:13nnabaatna   
13:13ejaiaamra Annaba   
13:13el AbbesSMM Hadjout   
13:13en Aknounued Sly   
13:13ordj Bou Arreridjakhdaria   
13:13ordj MenailO Bejaia   
13:13l KhemisC Kouba   
13:13C MascaraSM Oran   
13:13arrachl Bayadh   
13:13henchelalila   
13:13O ConstantineS Chaouia   
13:13uarglaulma   
13:13kikdaelaghema   
13:13emouchentaida   
13:13idad Adabi de BoufarikC Ain Defla   
ngola
13:13ravos do Maquiscademica   
13:13iboloaala   
14:43rogressoporting de Cabinda   
rabia Saudita
13:53l-Ettifaqamac   
14:18l-Taawonbha   
16:03l Feihal Nasr Riyadh   
rgentina
21:13acing Clubefensa y Justicia0.650.950.48
23:28rgentinos Jrsanus   
17:58rsenal Sarandiarmiento Junin   
17:58latensetl. Tucuman   
20:13anfieldelez Sarsfield   
20:13alleres Cordobauracan   
rgentina
23:13tl. Rafaelall Boys   
23:23antamarinaeportivo Moron   
17:13illa Dalmineimnasia Jujuy   
18:43imnasia Mendozastudiantes Rio Cuarto   
19:13an Martin S.J.nstituto   
rgentina
16:23cassusoolegiales   
16:23landriaefensores Unidos   
17:13anuelasenix   
17:13eportivo Merloilla San Carlos   
17:13acachispasos Andes   
17:13an Migueleportivo Armenio   
rgentina
22:13rgentino de Merlotuzaingo   
17:13entral Cordobaeal Pilar   
17:13xcursionistaslaypole   
17:13portivo Italianoictoriano A.   
18:13erazateguiaferrere   
rmenia
14:43rarturarat   
ruba
23:13iver Platearavel   
21:43acing Club Arubaubali   
sia
09:13irmania U23ina Taipei U23   
09:13uwait U23rabia Saudita U23   
09:13zbekistan U23angladesh U23   
11:13ina U23ndonesia U23   
12:03mirati arabi uniti U23man U23   
15:43ndia U23yrgyzstan U23   
ustria
14:13. Klagenfurtdmira   
14:13ltachartberg   
14:13iedalzburg   
ustria
09:13W Linzloridsdorfer AC   
11:43ustria IIapfenberg   
11:43ornbirnrazer   
ustria
12:13tadl Pauraleisdorf   
13:13reibachnion Gurten   
13:13SC Welsturm Graz (Am)   
ustria
10:13nnsbruck (Am)eichenau   
11:43V Innsbruckitzbuhel   
13:13ugenchwaz   
13:13ufsteinelfs   
13:43C Imstall   
ustria
11:13als-Grunau. Salzburg   
12:13aalfeldenuchl   
ustria
13:13rauerei Eggolfurt   
13:13ornbirner SVohenems   
14:13auterachW Rankweil   
ustria
09:58ltenmarkt Dustria Vienna D   
11:13eulengbach Dturm D   
zerbaijan
11:13iraeshla   
13:43arabageftci Baku   
elgio
13:28harleroiupen   
15:43eerschot VAeraing   
15:43t. Liegeortrijk   
17:58t. Truidenlub Brugge   
elgio
17:58aasland-Beverenierse K.   
elgio
17:13enderhes Sport   
17:13eistandel United   
elgio
17:13ouvin-Mariembourgaremme   
17:13euxerlaine   
elgio
15:13RC Harelbekeudenaarde   
16:43ikkelvenneonse   
16:43inoveelzate   
17:13okeren-Temselsa Brakel   
elgio
17:13asseltijgmaal   
17:13oogstratenity Pirates   
17:13. Berchem Sportongeren   
17:13yra-Lierse Berlaariegem   
elgio
11:13lub Brugge Denk II D   
11:13euven Dt. Liege II D   
12:13hastre Dolvertem Merchtem D   
12:13ent II Dt. Liege III W   
12:13ulte Waregem Dienen D   
14:13echelen Dt. Liege D   
ielorussia
12:13hodinolavia Mozyr   
ielorussia
09:13C Slonimolna Pinsk   
11:13okomotiv Gomelaranovici   
13:13rsenal Dzyarzhynskaftan   
ielorussia
11:43insk 2hakhter Soligorsk 2   
ielorussia
11:13C Gomel Dynamo Brest D   
11:13orka-BDU Dnepr Mogilev D   
olivia
18:13he Strongestlooming   
20:28. Wilstermannuabira   
olivia
18:13m Huanuniaca Diez   
osnia & Herzegovina
14:13arajevorijedor   
osnia & Herzegovina
11:43anoviciorazde   
11:43ratstvo Gracanicaravnik   
11:43radacacOSK Gabela   
11:43NK Orasjeadzici   
11:43gman K.OSK Tesanj   
11:43edinstvo Bihacomislav   
11:43akanjradina Srebrenik   
11:43is Simm-Bauladost DK   
osnia & Herzegovina
11:13rina Zvornikvijezda 09   
11:13ozarska Dubicaodrica   
11:13odrinje Janjalavija   
11:13loga Dobojekstilac   
13:13utjeska Focarupa   
otswana
12:43ogoditshaneasitoaka   
13:13R Highlandersorupule   
13:13aborone Utdua Flamingoes   
13:13olice XIecurity Systems   
17:58xtension Gunnersownship Rollers   
rasile
19:13thletico-PRantos   
21:13lamengotletico-MG   
21:28uventudeahia   
rasile
21:13perariovai   
23:43ascoSA   
18:13onte Pretaitoria   
20:58onfiancaondrina   
rasile
19:13anausombense   
21:13piranga FCovorizontino   
rasile
18:13ampinensetletico-CE   
rasile
18:13eranopolisvenida   
21:13ajeadenseC Cruzeiro   
rasile
17:43oto ClubRB   
ulgaria
10:28lavia Sofiaotev Vratsa   
12:58ok. Sofiaotev Plovdiv   
15:13herno Moreevski   
ulgaria
12:13obrudzhaebar   
12:13itex Lovecheptemvri Simitli   
12:13aritsa Plovdivantra Gabrovo   
12:13eftochimic Burgasvoge   
ulgaria
12:13eroe IItletik Kuklen   
12:13orislav Parvomayagorets   
12:13hernomorets 1919ozova Dolina   
12:13igant Saedinenieimitrovgrad   
12:13arnobatevski Karlovo   
12:13evski Krumovgradambol 1915   
12:13esebarokol Markovo   
12:13odopa Smolyansenovets   
ulgaria
12:13anskolivnishki Geroy   
12:13otev Ihtimanhepintsi   
12:13otse Delchevladaya   
12:13yustendilebar 2   
12:13adezhda Dobroslavciostinbrod   
12:13azlogalkan Botevgrad   
12:13ilski Sportistborishte   
12:13eptemvri Sofia 2elasitsa   
12:13ihrenhavdar Etropole   
12:13itosha Bistritsairin Blagoevgrad 2   
ulgaria
10:13udogorets IIIeptemvri Tervel   
ulgaria
10:43kademik Svishtovartizan Cerven Brjag   
10:43din Vidinok. Gorna   
10:43otev Vratsa IIFK Levski   
10:43ezdrauventus Malchika   
10:43eshtera Galatarenovets   
10:43partak Pleventar II   
10:43ihar Slavyanovook. Dryanovo   
10:43antra Polski Trambeshevlievo   
urkina Faso
14:43SF DioulassoSEC Koudougou   
14:43oupelaS Douanes   
14:43SFAiko   
16:58SFA Yennegaonabel Ouagadougou   
urundi
12:13ujumbura C.ayanza   
12:13umamurulambeau du Centre   
12:13es Crocosew Oil   
12:13lympic S.OP Junior   
anada
16:13orgeFX Wanderers   
18:43avalryalour   
21:13acific FCork Utd   
anada
20:58emorialoncton   
21:13OITMC   
21:28cadiaPEI   
21:28alhousietFX   
21:28aint Marysape Breton   
21:28NBount Allison   
22:28rentarleton   
22:43ipissingoronto   
23:13orkueens   
23:28rockaterloo   
23:28herbrookecGill   
23:28QTRaval   
18:43lgomaaurentian   
18:58emorialoncton   
19:28alhousieape Breton   
ile
20:13a Serenauachipato0.700.050.38
18:13. De Chileurico Unido   
20:43. Espanolaverton   
ile
14:13opiapoagallanes   
ile
14:43ecoletaberia   
19:13autaroeneral Velasquez   
ina
05:13ongguan Guanlianuangxi Pingguo Haliao   
05:13ingdao Manateeingdao Youth Island   
ipro
13:13oxaPOEL   
15:13EL Limassolris   
ipro
10:43nagennisimonia Aradippou   
10:43SIL Lysilympias Lympion   
10:43ea Salamisyia Napa   
10:43otirasthellos Athienou   
olombia
19:13tletico F.C.eones   
19:13ogotalaneros   
19:13hico. Magdalena   
19:13ortalezaortulua   
19:13rsomarsoeal Cartagena   
19:13alleduparoca Juniors   
20:13arranquillaigres   
ostarica
18:43uadalupeDR Jicaral   
21:43antos DGeledon   
roazia
12:13ragovoljacibenik   
14:18oricain. Zagabria   
roazia
12:13ubravain. Zagabria 2   
12:13ustosijaibalia   
12:13patijaarun   
12:13olinugopolje   
roazia
12:13ugo Seloresnjevka   
12:13ASKistra   
12:13uckoegesta   
12:13ukavecavnice   
12:13aksimirurilovec   
12:13ladost Petrinjaarlovac   
12:13onikverbovec   
12:13agorec K.rapce   
roazia
11:13jelovardralovi   
11:13edjimurjeodravina Ludbreg   
11:13K Poletarteks Varazdin   
11:13apuk Orahovicairovitica   
11:13odravac Virjeudar Mursko Sredisce   
11:13adnik Krizevcioprivnica   
roazia
11:13NK Zadaradran LP   
11:13V Posedarjeloga Mravince   
11:13unak Sinjrimorac Biograd   
11:13amen IvanbegovinaSK Otok   
11:13NK Splitodice   
11:13skok Kliseretva   
11:13maj Makarskarvace   
roazia
12:13elisceleternica   
12:13ardauteks Sloga   
12:13arsoniaASK Nasice   
12:13riolikedem Ivankovo   
12:13loga NGranicar Zupanja   
12:13ukovar 1991utjevo   
12:13rinski Jurjevaclavonac Bukovlje   
roazia
12:13rikvenicaudar Labin   
12:13aprijed Hreljinuje   
12:13ehaj Senjrobnican   
12:13ovigradrk   
12:13omoracazinka   
12:13ljanik Pulaadran Porec   
12:43resinodol   
uraçao
23:13NDEBAithoc   
animarca
11:13ammerbugtykobing   
animarca
10:58A 2000B Copenhagen   
11:13rabrandiddelfart   
11:13elleruphisted   
11:13kive IKillerod   
animarca
10:13alum IFyseng   
10:13anløsearlslunde   
10:43SK AarhusK Frem   
12:13lagelseæsby   
animarca
10:13rondby Doge D   
12:13alborg Dortuna Hjorring D   
cuador
23:13elfin. Catolica   
19:13renseecnico U.   
21:43acaraanta   
gitto
14:43l Ittihaduture FC   
17:13nppirab Contractors   
gitto
11:43swan SCena   
11:43syut Petroleuml Minya   
11:43eni Suefl Badari   
11:43ayroutl Alameen   
11:43ayoumima Aswan   
11:43ammadil Madina El Monowara   
11:43allawiohag   
11:43amyaelephonaat Beni Suef   
l Salvador
20:13ocorotletico Marte   
20:13unicipal Limenoetapan   
20:43latense MunicipalAS   
mirati Arabi
12:03l Jazira Hamraibba Al Hisn   
12:03asafiatta   
12:03asfutl Bataeh   
12:08ulf Heroesl Arabi   
stonia
09:13aideegion   
12:13loraarnu JK Vaprus   
12:13arnu JK Vaprusulevik   
15:13ammekauressaare   
tiopia
12:13ahir Dar Kenemaolkite Kenema   
15:13asil Ketemaimma Aba Jifar   
uropa
13:13talia U17rlanda del Nord U17   
17:13cozia U17lbania U17   
uropa
10:13lushtaubin Yalta   
10:13vardeyetsSK Simferopol   
10:13cean Kerchevpatoriya   
11:13KCHF Sevastopolyzyltash   
rancia
14:13etzt. Etienne   
18:13ioneens   
rancia
12:13olosauingamp   
16:13astiamiens   
16:13aenrenoble   
16:13ijonaris FC   
16:13unkerquee Havre   
16:13ancyochaux   
16:13imesiort   
16:13au FCC Ajaccio   
16:13odezuevilly Rouen   
rancia
11:13ssy Daris FC D   
11:43ordeaux Duingamp D   
11:43t Etienne Dontpellier D   
13:43leury 91 Deims D   
alles
12:43aernarfonarry   
12:43averfordwestewtown   
12:43enybontala Town   
12:43NSardiff Metropolitan   
alles
12:43fan Lidoarmarthen   
12:43wmbran Celticlanelli   
12:43oytre Unitedontypridd   
12:43lantwit Majorort Talbot   
12:43wansea Universityndy   
alles
12:43angor Cityenrhyncoch   
12:43uckleyuilsfield   
12:43olwyn Bayolyhead   
12:43resfordonwy Borough   
12:43lanrhaeadrlanidloes   
12:43uthinolywell   
ermania
12:43ielefeldagonza   
12:43ortmundolonia   
12:43riburgourth   
12:43everkusenolfsburg   
12:43nion Berlinoayern   
15:43rancoforteB Lipsia   
ermania
10:43remat. Pauli   
10:43resdaandhausen   
10:43annoverue   
17:43mburgoiel   
ermania
11:13raunschweigehen   
11:13allescheruisburg   
11:13annheimaarbrucken   
11:13onaco 1860reiburg II   
11:13iktoria Berlinortmund II   
11:13wickauavelse   
ermania
10:13honix Lubeckeider SV   
11:13ldenburgannover II   
12:13eddelohuneburger Hansa   
12:13berneulandSV Rehden   
ermania
10:13uerbachathenow   
10:13ilenburgasmania Berlin   
10:13okomotive Leipzigichtenberg   
ermania
11:13hlenonchengladbach II   
11:13ortuna Coloniaerdingen   
11:13ombergippstadt   
11:13odinghausenotte   
11:13W Essenachen   
11:13traelenolonia II   
11:13egberg-Beeckonner   
11:13uppertaleriedenbruck   
ermania
11:13offenheim IIalingen   
11:13ainz IIchott Mainz   
11:13W Koblenzalen   
11:13lmiessen   
11:13alldorfirmasens   
12:13asselahlinger   
ermania
11:13schaffenburgllertissen   
11:13ichstattltersdorf   
11:13ipinsriedorinberga II   
11:13osenheimurth II   
11:13chaldingurghausen   
11:13pVgg Bayreuthain/Lech   
ermania
10:13lau Weiss Berlinampow   
10:43randenburgerertha Zehlendorf   
11:13ansa Rostock IItern   
11:13ostocker FCahlsdorf   
11:13chwerinorgelower Greif   
ermania
10:43rnstadtrfurt   
10:43inheit Rudolstadtautzen   
10:43allelau-Weiss Zorbau   
10:43nter Leipzigrieschow   
10:43ordhausenischofswerdaer   
10:43berlausitzrimma   
ermania
10:43lensburgC Weiche-08 II   
11:13ltenholzronshagen   
11:13utinornbreite Lubeck   
ermania
10:13assendorfurslack-Neuengamme   
ermania
11:13undernamlingen-Ehlershausen   
14:13olfenbuttelintracht Northeim   
ermania
12:13lzenaulieden   
12:13iktoria Griesheimad Vilbel   
12:13aldgirmesessen Dreieich   
13:13rlenseeaunatal   
13:13euhoftadtallendorf   
ermania
11:13rieralmrohr   
12:43assia Bingenarbach   
12:43aiserslautern IIG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich   
12:43echtersheimagersburg   
12:43feddersheimudenhofen   
13:13isbachtalonsenheim   
13:13ppelborniefflen   
14:43mmelshausenngers   
ermania
10:43ambergand   
11:13ebenbachpvgg Ansbach 09   
11:13arlburgeligenporten   
11:13eumarktayern Hof   
11:13urzburger FVmmerthal   
12:13atan Spor A'burgbtswind   
12:13ilzingrossbardorf   
ermania
11:13eisenhofenottern-St. Mang   
11:13ngolstadt IIundelfingen   
11:13irchanschoringarching   
11:13chwaben Augsburgonaco 1860 II   
11:13urkspor AugsburgfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach   
13:13egensburg IIandsberg   
ermania
11:13acknangreiburger   
11:13orfmerkingenottingen   
11:13reibergruchsal   
11:13ickers Stoccardaoppinger SV   
11:13avensburgforzheim   
12:43inxielasingen-Arlen   
12:43berachernorrach-Brombach   
12:43eutlingenSV Ilshofen   
12:43illingenU Neckarsulm   
ermania
15:13iegburgeresseling-Urfeld   
ermania
15:13nion Nettetalilden   
ermania
08:13hemnitzer FC U19imsbutteler U19   
08:13ottbus U19agdeburg U19   
08:13ena U19olfsburg U19   
10:13t. Pauli U19erder Bremen U19   
11:13amburger SV U19ertha U19   
ermania
08:13urth U19reiburg U19   
08:13assel U19ayern U19   
10:13rankfurt U19aarbrucken U19   
11:13arlsruher U19eidenheim U19   
11:13orinberga U19lm U19   
ermania
08:13lemannia Aachen U19everkusen U19   
08:13olonia U19ortmund U19   
08:13usseldorf U19uppertaler U19   
10:13ielefeld U19. Monchengladbach U19   
ermania
09:13arlsruher SC Dena D   
10:43ayern Dintracht Frankfurt D   
hana
14:13reamssante Kotoko   
iappone
03:13laublitzanazawa   
04:13hibaenofa Yamaguchi   
04:13himeyoto   
04:13itakyushuagamihara   
04:13usatsuamaga   
04:13miya Ardijawata   
04:13-Varen Nagasakiito   
05:13erdyofu   
08:43yukyuachida   
iappone
03:13rulla Moriokaukushima Utd   
03:13oyamaSCC   
iappone
03:18agoya-Osaka   
iappone
04:13aitama Dnac Kobe Leonesa D   
ibilterra
13:13incolnions Gibraltar   
15:43ollege 1975 FCuropa Point   
ibuti
13:13ortrhiba   
15:13ikhilolice Nationale   
recia
15:43anetolikoslympiakos   
15:43AOKmyrnis   
recia
11:13pollon Larissaeria   
11:13iagorasEK B   
11:13rgotelisAE Egaleo   
11:13ifisiasodos   
11:13.F. Ierapetraanathinaikos B   
11:13ierikoshesprotos   
recia
11:13akedonikososeidonas Michanionas   
recia
11:13. Piraeushyella D.   
uinea
15:13amsaraloum Star   
15:13ilo FCOAR   
ong Kong
07:43itcheeK U23   
ndonesia
10:28ersibersipura   
12:58ersik Kediriersija Jakarta   
nghilterra
10:43eicesterrsenal   
13:13urnleyrentford   
13:13iverpoolrighton   
13:13anchester Cityrystal Palace   
13:13ewcastlehelsea   
13:13atfordouthampton   
15:43ottenhamanchester Utd   
nghilterra
10:43ulhamest Brom   
13:13ristol Cityarnsley   
13:13erbylackburn   
13:13uddersfieldillwall   
13:13ulloventry   
13:13iddlesbroughirmingham   
13:13restonuton   
13:13heffield Utdlackpool   
13:13tokeardiff   
13:13wanseaeterborough   
18:13eadingournemouth   
nghilterra
13:13ambridge Utdimbledon   
13:13harltononcaster   
13:13heltenhamheffield Wed   
13:13reweilton Keynes   
13:13leetwoodycombe   
13:13illingham FCccrington   
13:13incolnhrewsbury   
13:13xford Utdorecambe   
13:13lymouthpswich   
13:13ortsmoutholton   
13:13otherhamunderland   
13:13iganurton   
nghilterra
12:13orthamptonarlisle   
13:13arrowochdale   
13:13radford Cityorest Green   
13:13olchestercunthorpe   
13:13rawleyort Vale   
13:13arrogateristol Rovers   
13:13eyton Orientartlepool   
13:13ansfieldranmere   
13:13ewporttevenage   
13:13ldhamwindon   
13:13alfordxeter   
13:13uttonalsall   
nghilterra
13:13oreham Woodouthend   
13:13romleyalifax   
13:13agenham & Red.hesterfield   
13:13overtockport   
13:13astleighaidenhead   
13:13rimsbyotts County   
13:13olihull Moorseovil   
13:13eymouthing’s Lynn   
13:13okingltrincham   
13:13rexhamorquay   
15:33arnetldershot   
nghilterra
13:13FC Fyldeateshead   
13:13lfretonradford PA   
13:13oston Utdereford   
13:13rackley Townloucester   
13:13horleyarsley   
13:13arlingtonuiseley   
13:13idderminsterpennymoor   
13:13eamingtonettering   
13:13outhporthester   
13:13elfordurzon Ashton   
13:13orklyth   
nghilterra
13:13helmsfordavant & W   
13:13hippenhamraintree   
13:13orkingartford   
13:13ulwich Hamletampton & Richmond   
13:13bbsfleetath   
13:13ungerfordaidstone   
13:13loughoncord   
13:13t. Albansastbourne Boro   
13:13onbridgexford City   
13:13ellingillericay   
nghilterra
13:13FC Tottonorchester   
13:13shton Utdtherton   
13:13asfordeek   
13:13edfont Sportsarlow   
13:13edfordtafford   
13:13ishop's Stortfordewes   
13:13ognor Regisaltham Abbey   
13:13ootleidnes   
13:13rentwoodudbury   
13:13ridlingtonarske   
13:13romsgrovelkeston   
13:13uxtonolne   
13:13anvey Islandurgess Hill   
13:13arlton Townidsgrove   
13:13hasetownlvechurch   
13:13hertseyorthing   
13:13heshamracknell   
13:13hipsteadhitehawk   
13:13inderfordhatcham   
13:13orbyanbury   
13:13orinthian-Casualsheshunt   
13:13rayings Langley   
13:13unstonamber Bridge   
13:13ast Thurrockingstonian   
13:13nfield Townet. Police   
13:13arnboroughowers & Pitsea   
13:13avershameatherhead   
13:13olkestoneendon   
13:13romeoole   
13:13ainsboroughoalville   
13:13osportalisbury   
13:13artley Wintneyelksham   
13:13astingselixstowe & Walton   
13:13ebburn Townarrington   
13:13ednesfordeterborough Sports   
13:13erne Bayinfield   
13:13eybridgeayes & Yeading   
13:13itchineiston   
13:13orsham FCarshalton   
13:13ydeossley   
13:13iversedgecarborough   
13:13owestoftaxley   
13:13argateeaconsfield Town   
13:13arineouth Shields   
13:13arlowestfield   
13:13atlockFC Rushden & Diamonds   
13:13ersthamelwyn Garden   
13:13ickleoverrantham   
13:13orpethickering Town   
13:13antwicharwell   
13:13orthwooderkhamsted   
13:13aulton Roversarkhall   
13:13lymouth Parkwayerthyr Town   
13:13otters Bararingey   
13:13adclifferickley   
13:13edditchtourbridge   
13:13oystontratford   
13:13uncorn LinnetsC United   
13:13hildonhitby   
13:13ohamuneaton   
13:13outh Parkarrow   
13:13palding Unitedamworth   
13:13porting Khalsaushall   
13:13tainesrightlingsea   
13:13talybridgeorkshire (Am)   
13:13t. Iveseedham Market   
13:13utton Coldfieldewcastle Town   
13:13hameimborne   
13:13ivertonwindon S   
13:13xbridgeasildon   
13:13alton Casualsreat Wakering   
13:13eston-super-Mareaunton   
13:13ingate & Finchleyornchurch   
13:13isbechiggleswade Town   
13:13ithamanwell Town   
13:13ittonancaster   
13:13ate Townilland   
nghilterra
10:13ottenham U23anchester Utd U23   
11:13helsea U23verton U23   
11:13iverpool U23erby U23   
nghilterra
08:43helsea U18eading U18   
09:13rsenal U18rystal Palace U18   
09:13iverpool U18verton U18   
09:13ewcastle Utd U18anchester City U18   
09:13orwich U18est Brom U18   
09:13outhampton U18righton U18   
10:13ston Villa U18ottenham U18   
10:13irmingham U18est Ham U18   
10:13lackburn U18eeds U18   
10:13erby U18anchester Utd U18   
10:13eicester U18ulham U18   
10:43underland U18ottingham U18   
10:43olverhampton U18urnley U18   
11:13iddlesbrough U18toke City U18   
ran
13:43steghlal F.C.ractor-Sazi   
13:43anat-Naftajr Sepasi   
13:43epahanavadar SC   
13:43hahr Khodrouaft M.I.S   
raq
10:58l-Qassiml Karkh   
10:58l Sinaahl Minaa   
10:58aft Missanl Zawraa   
14:13l Shortal Wasat   
rlanda
16:13eamount Dork City D   
16:43exford Dohemians WFC D   
17:13thlone WFC Dublin Waves D   
17:43helbourne Dalway WFC D   
rlanda del Nord
13:13allymenaarne   
13:13liftonvillelenavon   
13:13oleraineortadown   
13:13infieldungannon   
13:13arrenpointrusaders   
rlanda del Nord
13:13nnaghnstitute   
13:13allyclareoughgall   
13:13ergviewundela   
13:13&W Weldersallinamallard   
13:13ueens Univ.nockbreda   
sole Far Oer
12:13B Torshavnuglafjordur   
12:13unavik36 Torshavn   
12:13treymuroftir   
12:13B Tvoroyri7 Vestur Sorvagur   
12:13ikingurlaksvik   
sole Far Oer
11:13C Suduroykala Itrottarfelag   
12:13andurrgir   
sraele
13:43iryat Shmona. Tel Aviv   
15:13apoel Jerusalem. Petach Tikva   
16:13etanya. Beer Sheva   
16:43shdod. Haifa   
sraele
10:43apoel Bueineapoel Kaukab   
11:13ayibeapoel Iksal Imad   
talia
12:13talantaazio   
15:13eronauventus   
17:58orinoampdoria   
talia
11:43iterbesencona-Matelica   
talia
11:13ariatanzaro   
11:43atinaidelis Andria   
11:43onopolionterosi Tuscia   
11:43aganeseirtus Francavilla   
14:43icernooggia   
14:43arantootenza   
14:43urrisuve Stabia   
talia
08:13erona U19uventus U19   
10:13agliari U19nter U19   
talia
08:13osenza U19ernana U19   
08:13dinese U19omo U19   
11:43scoli U19azio U19   
11:43esena U19erugia U19   
11:43ittadella U19lessandria U19   
11:43remonese U19arma U19   
11:43ntella U19onza U19   
11:43eggiana U19rescia U19   
11:43eggina U19rotone U19   
11:43icenza U19ordenone U19   
12:13enevento U19rosinone U19   
talia
09:43mpoli Dazio D   
11:43nter Duventus D   
11:43omigliano Derona D   
azakistan
07:13yzylzharrdabasy   
07:13hakhtar K.tyrau   
07:13arazaisar   
07:13hetysu. Almaty   
09:13ktobeaspij Aktau   
09:13C Astanauran   
09:13K Akzhayikobol   
enya
09:13or Mahiaofapaka   
09:13osta Rangersairobi City   
11:13idco Unitedzoia Sugar   
11:13CBolice FC   
11:13uskerazito   
osovo
10:13ritaalisheva   
10:13ukagjinijilani   
10:13eronikeliF Llapi   
ituania
09:13evezis Kedainiaiuduva   
15:13algirisegelmann Litauen   
ussemburgo
13:13iedercornesperange   
13:43ictoria Rosportnion Titus Petange   
14:43lisontia Steinseludelange   
15:13lo Weiss Medernachola   
15:13arisca Merschacing Luxembourg   
15:13seldangeondorf   
acedonia del Nord
11:13orecabotnicki   
11:13K Skopjeenova   
11:13elisterakedonija GP   
11:13hkendijaikves   
11:13trugakademija Pandev   
acedonia del Nord
11:13elasicaobeda   
11:13esa 1976adino Skopje   
11:13etonit Juniorratstvo 07   
11:13K Korabileks   
11:13it Go Pehchevook. Gradsko   
11:13ozuv Gevgelijasogovo   
11:13asaloga Vinica   
11:13ardarF Gostivar   
11:13eleshtahrid   
11:13oska Sporteteks   
alaysia - Lega Malaisa
12:13uala Lumpur Cityarawak Utd.   
12:13erakerengganu   
12:13elangoruching City FC   
12:13ri Pahangenang   
alta
12:13irkirkaraibernians   
14:13allettaanta Lucia   
16:13amrunirens   
alta
10:13ebbugt. Andrews   
12:13arsa FCenglea Athletics   
16:13embrokeejtun Corinthians   
18:13abat Ajaxt. George's FC   
arocco
14:13US Rabathouribga   
16:28ifaa El Jadidiaja Casablanca   
18:43ouloudia Oujdaeunesse Sportive Soualem   
arocco
13:43habab Atlas Khenifraes   
13:43arrakechhemisset   
13:43aleenaissance Zemamra   
essico
23:13ecaxaazatlan FC   
01:13uarezuebla   
21:13ueretaroantos Laguna   
essico
20:13anamyD Zap   
23:13ecos FCimarrones de Sonora 2   
00:43orasineros de Fresnillo   
15:13eones Negros 2A Zacatecas   
20:13atedraticos Eliteorrecaminos 2   
20:13onguanoneros Marina   
21:13avilanes de Matamorosritones Vallarta   
21:13azorquerosaltillo   
essico
20:13lebrijes de Oaxaca 2uautla   
00:43alor De San Pedroobos Huerta   
20:13ruapanuerreros De Xico   
essico
13:13ueretaro U20antos Laguna U20   
13:13igres U20uadalajara U20   
16:13achuca U20.N.A.M. U20   
essico
21:13ueretaro Druz Azul D   
00:13azatlan FC Dtlas D   
16:13.N.A.M. Doluca D   
oldavia
10:13imbruloresti   
13:13altiilsami   
icaragua
15:13anagua FC U20NAN-Managua U20   
19:13erretti U20xport Sebaco U20   
orvegia
13:13ristiansundromsø   
15:13osenborgilleström   
orvegia
10:13aldenoss   
12:13ongsvingeraerum Sportsklubb   
orvegia
11:13rendal. Haugesund   
11:13ramlekkeroy   
11:13jelsåskeid   
11:13otraygarden   
orvegia
10:13lverumtovner   
10:13unnefoss/Vormsundillestrom 2   
10:13jellerasenrumunddal   
10:13jovik-Lynongsvinger 2   
10:13aufoss 2ybergsund   
10:13otenørenskog   
10:13ll/Kisa 2rorud 2   
orvegia
10:13lintppsal   
10:13redrikstad 2ssiden   
10:13alsenrakeroy   
10:13onefossonsberg   
10:13jondalen 2ors Grenland   
10:13rnollo   
10:13arpsborg 08 2trømsgodset 2   
orvegia
10:13jerv 1919andalskameratene   
10:13adla ILinna   
10:13taal JorpelandL Express   
10:13tart 2kra   
10:13idarola   
10:13iking 2onn   
10:13indbjartrodd   
orvegia
10:13rdalrigg   
10:13rann 2tord   
10:13anajora   
10:13ynyllingsdalen   
10:13yseklosterjarg   
10:13andvikeneady   
10:13ogndal 2S   
orvegia
10:13yåsentrindheim   
10:13elhusolde 2   
10:13rklaynset   
10:13anheim 2alesund 2   
10:13pjelkavikiller   
10:13raefftnui   
10:13olda TIolstad   
orvegia
10:13innsneskjervoy   
10:13unkerentabaek 2   
10:13okomotiv Oslollern   
10:13elboodo/Glimt 2   
10:13jolnerordstrand   
10:13ana FKkeid 2   
10:13romsø 2kanland   
landa
13:43SVwente   
15:58eraclesjax   
17:13eerenveenitesse   
18:13lkmaarwolle   
landa
13:43xcelsiorindhoven   
17:13ssreda   
landa
11:43VVVxcelsior Maassluis   
11:43cheveningenSWH   
12:13ong VolendamFC   
12:13ozakken BoysEC   
12:13ijnsburgse BoysFC   
12:13pakenburguick Boys   
12:43ong Sparta RotterdamHC   
12:43atwijkoordwijk   
15:13e TreffersJsselmeervogels   
landa
11:43arendrechtDIN '59   
11:43VS '33 Ermeloparta Nijkerk   
11:43xcelsior 31isse   
11:43OESVOG   
11:43taphorstoek   
11:43teDoCoCV Assen   
12:13er Leedearkemase Boys   
15:13VSBV DOVO   
16:43VVroene Ster   
landa
11:43eerenveen U21ijmegen U21   
11:58reda U21roningen U21   
12:13en Haag U21C Twente/Heracles U21   
12:13eyenoord U21lmere U21   
landa
09:13eyenoord U18jax U18   
11:43trecht U18wolle U18   
12:13lkmaar U18parta Rotterdam U18   
man
12:03izwal Seeb   
12:08l Nahdaohar   
14:28l Suwaiql Nasr   
anama
23:13osta del Estelianza   
19:13eportivo Universitarioan Francisco   
20:13aurorabe Unido   
araguay
21:43acional Asuncioniver Plate0.140.990.77
20:132 de Octubreibertad   
eru
19:13lianza Atl.ep. Municipal   
19:13lianza Huanucoyacucho   
19:13inacionalesar Vallejo   
19:13ajamarca. San Martin   
19:13uscouancayo   
olonia
09:43ermalica B-B.lask   
12:13artaechia   
14:43ornik Z.aglebie   
17:13agielloniaiast   
olonia
09:53KS Jastrzebieatowice   
15:13. Rzeszowidzew Lodz   
17:43KS Lodzolkowice   
olonia
09:43elchatowstroda   
10:13rodzisk M.hojniczanka   
10:13utnik Krakowisla Pulawy   
10:13ech 2uwalki   
10:13lask 2ruszkow   
11:13ogon Siedlcetezyca   
12:13uchlblag   
olonia
08:13egia IIokol Aleksandrow L.   
08:43KS Lodz IIolonia W.   
09:13ilica Bialobrzegirsus Warszawa   
10:13iala PiskaS Kutno   
10:13egionowozczuczyn   
11:13ron Radomagiellonia II   
11:13amry Gizyckowit   
11:13ikieleckierniewice   
olonia
09:13ogon Szczecin IIowe Skalmierzyce   
09:13rzodkowooszalin   
10:13lekitni Stargardlana Torun   
10:13leczewtolem Gniewino   
12:13otwica Kolobrzegroda   
14:13awiszaluczevia Stargard   
olonia
10:13ielsko-Bialaornik Z. 2   
11:13rzegiast Zmigrod   
11:13oto-Higiena Gacolonia B.   
11:13warek Tarnowskie Goryoczalkowice Zdroj   
11:43awlowicearta Gorzow   
11:43. Goraarina Gubin   
14:13luczborkegnica 2   
olonia
10:13via Swidniknia Tarnow   
10:13helmianka Chelmokol Sieniawa   
11:13odhale Nowy Targomasovia T. L.   
11:13. Wolaolka Pelkinska   
12:13iala Podlaskazarni Polaniec   
12:13racovia 2rleta Radzyn   
12:13orona Rzeszowisloka Debica   
olonia
08:13isla U18lask U18   
09:13akow Czestochowa U18rka U18   
09:13aglebie U18arta U18   
olonia
07:58atowice Dedyk Konin D   
09:13zarni Sosnowiec Dydgoszcz D   
09:13eczna Dekord Bielsko-Biala D   
09:13limpia Szczecin Dlask D   
10:13J Krakow Darnovia Tarnow D   
11:13dansk DKS SMS Lodz D   
ortogallo
15:13C Portooavista   
17:13storilenfica   
19:28portinguimaraes   
ortogallo
09:13eixoesenfica B   
ortogallo
09:13anelas 2010usitania FC   
11:13elgueirasevidem   
13:13nadiaDC Montalegre   
13:13D Cova da Piedadeeal SC   
13:13etubalaldas   
18:58afeliveirense   
ortogallo
13:13p. Espinhoaladares Gaia   
ortogallo
09:13ortimonense U23elenenses U23   
ortogallo
13:13tletico Denfica D   
13:13ilaverdense Dil Vicente D   
atar
13:28l-Duhailatar SC   
13:28hamall Khor   
15:43l Arabil-Rayyan   
15:43l-Saddl Ahli Doha   
epubblica Ceca
12:13ohemiansarvina   
12:13epliceiberec   
12:13lineske Budejovice   
15:13igma Olomouclovacko   
epubblica Ceca
07:28yskovhrudim   
11:43ribramrinec   
11:43rostejovisen   
epubblica Ceca
07:28dmira Pragueysehrad   
07:28enesovostoun   
07:28okolovarlovy Vary   
11:43omazliceraluv Dvur   
epubblica Ceca
07:28hlumec nad Cidlinouiberec B   
07:28buzanyukla Praga B   
07:43repereablonec B   
11:43sti nad Orlicielvary   
11:43ivanicerozany   
epubblica Ceca
07:28K Frydek-Mistekratimov   
07:28trokovicenojmo   
07:28elke Meziricilin B   
11:43hersky Brodolni Benesov   
14:43romerizrchovina   
epubblica Ceca
07:28arianske Lazneindrichuv Hradec   
07:43eske Budejovice Batovice   
07:43oroviceetrin Plzen   
11:43latovyrestice   
11:43ytookol Lom   
11:43okycanyobeslav   
11:43nion Berounoubravka   
epubblica Ceca
21:13anik Most - Sousouny   
07:28randys n. Labemeratovice   
07:28eska Lipalympie Brezova   
07:28ladnolany   
07:28atran Rakovniketeor Prague   
11:43esky Brodstrov   
11:43obristeti   
epubblica Ceca
07:28ibisorky nad Jizerou   
07:43osmonosyetohrad   
07:43elke Hamryysoke Myto   
11:43enatkyochovice   
11:43olinaslav   
11:43achodoricany   
epubblica Ceca
07:43reclavbrojovka Brno B   
07:43avlickuv Brodtara Rise   
07:43direc n. D.umpolec   
11:43ystrice n. Pern.odonin   
11:43dar na Sazavouanzhot   
epubblica Ceca
11:13zenecalasske Mezirici   
11:13FK Olomouclavicin   
11:13olesovK Hranice   
11:43ove Sadysechovice   
epubblica Ceca
11:13ermaniceavirov   
11:43ilovecetmarovice   
11:43ymarovpava B   
epubblica Ceca
11:43eladnarlova   
11:43ulnekolni Datyne   
11:43aj ve Slezskuoravan Oldrisov   
11:43lubinaok.Petrovice   
11:43etrvald na Moraveoberice   
epubblica Ceca
10:43ystrice pod Hostynemorkovice   
10:43vasiceevsova   
epubblica Ceca
11:13oravska Slaviaystrc   
11:13ousinovosonohy   
11:13parta Brnoutenice   
epubblica Ceca
11:43hoteborova Ves   
11:43FK Trebicamest n. Oslavou   
11:43irovniceelhrimov   
epubblica Ceca
07:13icinostelec n. O.   
11:13ychnov n. Kneznourebes   
epubblica Ceca
11:13esnaedmihorky   
11:13ejnicekalice u C.Lipy   
11:13radek nad Nisouelezny Brod   
11:13traz p. Ralskemovensko p. Tr.   
11:13elke Hamry Brydlant   
epubblica Ceca
07:28ovosiceodra   
07:43ldrichovanik Most - Sous B   
11:13itomerickorbice   
11:43rnaatec   
11:43omousicerupka   
11:43K Jiloveerstejn   
11:43odlanyadan   
11:43ilemovorni Jiretin   
epubblica Ceca
08:13okol Lhotayrsko   
11:13apid Plzenokol Radnice   
12:43hotikovolevec   
12:43epomukomazlice B   
12:43lumacovorni Briza   
12:43rucejprnice   
15:13tribrotankov   
epubblica Ceca
11:13esky Krumlovunior Strakonice   
11:13raziceas Taborsko B   
11:13lesnikimelice   
11:13rotivinrachatice   
11:13J Osekyn nad Vltavou   
epubblica Ceca
07:28odoli PrahaS Prague   
07:28jezd Pragueolovraty   
07:43ostivarlympia Radotin   
11:13redni Kopaninalicin   
11:43ysehrad Breboradice   
epubblica Ceca
07:28rebecK Komarov   
11:13ohemia Podebradyysa n. L.   
11:13obrovicelicany   
11:13ovltavska FA Borici n. S.   
11:13uchloviceosor   
epubblica Ceca
07:28oko K. Varyroznetin   
11:13hodovomnice   
11:13rantiskovy LazneC Cheb   
11:13ralovske Poricinion Nove Sedlo   
11:13ejdekarlovy Vary B   
11:13intirovlutice   
epubblica Ceca
07:43ohelniceralice na Hane   
11:43esenikedlov   
11:43itovelolany   
11:43apotinohunovice   
11:43elatoviceternberk   
epubblica Ceca
07:28hrudim Boravany   
08:43olicerosec   
11:43anskrounitomysl   
11:43ohovladova Belaeska Trebova   
11:43remosniceoravska Trebova   
epubblica Ceca
07:13strava U19eske Budejovice U19   
08:13radec Kralove U19igma Olomouc U19   
08:13eteor Prague U19lzen U19   
08:13pava U19arvina U19   
08:13parta Praga U19lavia Praga U19   
epubblica Ceca
08:13ok. Brno Dardubice D   
11:13lavia Praga Diberec D   
epubblica Ceca
11:13radec Kralove DC Praha D   
11:13lomouc Deplice D   
iunione
17:13retagneeanne d'Arc   
omania
15:13niv. Craiovaioveni   
17:43FR ClujC Voluntari   
omania
07:13railaoli Iasi   
07:13nirea Slobozianirea Constanta   
07:13iitorul Tg. Jiuetaloglobus Bucharest   
09:13C BrasovC Hermannstadt   
omania
11:13eahlaulSM Pascani   
11:13SM Bacauomuz Falticeni   
11:13ante Botosanitiinta Miroslava   
11:13usana Husioresta Suceava   
11:13porting Vasluiucovina Radauti   
omania
11:13S FaureiSM Ramnicu Sarat   
11:13SM Focsaniportul Chiscani   
11:13inamo Bacauetalul Buzau   
11:13telulporting Liesti   
11:13iitorul Iancaerostar   
omania
11:13fumatigricola Borcea   
11:13SM Oltenitaetesti   
11:13loria Albestiopesti Leordeni   
11:13ecolta Gh. Doja. Constanta 2   
omania
11:13rogresul Spartacin. Bucarest 2   
11:13unariapid Bucarest 2   
omania
11:13etate RasnovC Pucioasa   
11:13S Blejoidorheiu   
11:13SO PlopeniC Hermannstadt 2   
11:13ids Tampa Brasovargu Secuiesc   
omania
11:13SO Filiasiiitorul Daesti   
11:13inerul CostestiS U Craiova 2   
11:13porting Rosiorietrolul Potcoava   
omania
11:13iul Petrosaniiitorul Simian   
omania
11:13risul Chisineu Criseuz Cermei   
11:13oli Timisoaraisnov   
11:13rogresul Pecicarontiera Curtici   
omania
11:13S Hunedoaraiitorul Cluj   
11:13loria 2018 Bistritavantul Reghin   
omania
11:13aia Mareomesul Dej   
11:13SM Satu MareA Oradea   
11:13SM Zalaurogresul Somcuta Mare   
11:13imleul Silvanieiuceafarul Oradea   
uanda
09:43iyovuorilla   
12:13spoirS Kigali   
12:13arinesasogi United   
12:13ayon Sportukura Victory Sports   
ussia
10:13azanSKA Mosca   
12:43p. MoscaK Rostov   
15:13rasnodaramara   
15:13izhny Novgorodok. Mosca   
ussia
09:13hertanovo M.namya Truda   
11:13limp-Dolgoprudny 2urom   
ussia
06:13KA Khabarovsk 2aturn Ramenskoye   
ussia
10:13mskynamo Barnaul   
ussia
06:13K Yenisey Denit D   
07:13vezda DK Rostov D   
09:13azan DSKA Mosca D   
11:13yazan Drasnodar D   
12:13hertanovo M. Dok. Mosca D   
an Marino
12:13aetanoomagnano   
12:13iorentinoennarossa   
12:13urataailungo   
12:13re Penneosmos   
cozia
13:13berdeenearts   
13:13elticivingston   
13:13undee Utdt. Johnstone   
13:13oss Countyibernian   
13:13t. Mirrenundee FC   
cozia
13:13rbroathunfermline   
13:13ilmarnockueen of South   
13:13ortonamilton   
13:13artick Thistlenverness   
13:13aithyr   
cozia
13:13lloairdrieonians   
13:13lydealkirk   
13:13ove Rangersueen's Park   
13:13ast Fifeumbarton   
13:13eterheadontrose   
cozia
13:13nnanowdenbeath   
13:13elty Heartstirling   
13:13tranraerorfar   
cozia
12:13uckie Thistleick Academy   
13:13rechintrathspey Thistle   
13:13everonvaleraserburgh   
13:13orres Mechanicsothes   
13:13nverurie Loco Worksuntly   
13:13eithormartine Utd   
13:13ossiemouthrora Rangers   
13:13airn Countylachnacuddin   
cozia
13:13onnyrigg Roseivil Service Strollers   
13:13aledonian Bravespartans   
13:13eltic Bumbernauld Colts   
13:13albeattie Staro'ness United   
13:13ast Stirlingshireala Fairydean   
13:13dinburgh Universityast Kilbride   
13:13retna 2008ale Of Leithen   
13:13angers Berwick   
13:13tirling Universityroomhill   
cozia
13:13lbion Roversrora Rangers   
13:13lginlydebank   
13:13othian Thistleunbar United   
13:13othesalbeattie Star   
erbia
13:13adnicki Nisladost   
erbia
08:13rva Iskra Barictudentski Grad   
08:13eleoptiksce   
11:13FK Belgradoadnicki Obrenovac   
11:13adnicki Beogradestane   
11:13emunSK Borca   
erbia
10:43ecejinamo Pancevo   
10:43ajduk 1912adnicki 1912   
10:43edinstvo SPrsac   
10:43ikindaekstilac   
10:43mladinac NB. Maj Ruma   
10:43tari Gradisa Adorjan   
erbia
10:43in. Vranjeimocanin   
10:43agodinaembas   
10:43esevoajduk Veljko   
10:43cinjalasina   
erbia
10:43orac 1926mederevo   
10:43ladi Radnikloga Kraljevo   
10:43lobodauducnost Arilje   
10:43loga 1940SK Rabrovo   
10:43loga Pozegaeal Podunavci   
10:43akovoadevac   
10:43repcaacva Bogatic   
ierra Leone
15:13o Rangersierra Leone Police   
15:13usum StarsLIFA   
17:13reetown Cityallon   
lovacchia
15:13. Mikulasun. Streda   
15:13ichalovceohronie   
15:13uzomberokered   
15:13ilina. Moravce-Vrable   
lovacchia
11:43anska Bystricaohoznik   
11:43omarnorebisov   
11:43osiceardejov   
11:43amestovoetrzalka   
11:43uchovubnica   
15:13kalicaK Humenne   
lovacchia
11:13FC Nove Mestoalzenice   
11:13astkovcerystal   
11:13itraelke Ludince   
11:13ovazska Bystricaartizanske   
11:13alaarcelova   
lovacchia
11:13.FK Svidnikaslavice   
11:13rompachyipany   
11:13pisska Nova Vesudnany   
11:13ranovpisske Podhradie   
lovacchia
11:13ilakovoovacova   
11:13SK Martin. Sobota   
lovacchia
11:13lovan Mostezinok   
11:13rakuna B.ernolakovo   
lovenia
11:13abor Sezanaadomlje   
14:13. Ljubljanaravo   
lovenia
11:13iljerezice   
11:13obogaska   
11:13rskoadran Dekani   
11:13rimorjeorica   
11:13udarlirija   
lovenia
11:13martnoorotan   
12:13ravogradravinja   
12:13K Bistricaobrovce   
12:13ampion Celjemarje   
12:13avrcodvinci   
12:13receidem   
lovenia
12:13rosupljejubljana Svoboda   
12:13kofja Lokaama Vipava   
12:13lovan Ljubljanaava Kranj   
12:13olminzola   
12:13iriK Adria   
14:13encurobec Lesce   
pagna
11:13lcheeal Madrid   
13:28ivigliasasuna   
15:43alenciaillarreal   
18:13arcellonalaves   
pagna
13:13uescamorebieta   
15:28ugoijon   
18:13artagenaonferradina   
pagna
14:13a Corunaamora   
14:13udelanoeonesa   
16:13adajozxtremadura UD   
pagna
14:13etis Bosta Brava   
16:13lbacetean Fernando   
pagna
13:28eganes Barino de Luanco   
14:13ergantinosrenteiro   
15:13angreoeal Aviles   
pagna
13:13ogrones Promesasacing Rioja   
14:13utilveraurgos Promesas   
14:13ropezonD San Juan   
15:13aredoeal Sociedad C   
pagna
15:13spanyol Bbro   
pagna
13:43adice Belez   
14:13an Roqueordoba   
pagna
13:13D Parquesol CF Dacing Santander D   
14:13tl. Madrid B DA Osasuna D   
15:13a Solana Dacereno D   
17:13etis B Dranada D   
udafrica
12:43ungry Lionsenda   
12:43omo Cosmosree State Stars   
12:43olokwaneretoria U.   
12:43retoria Calliesshakhuma   
12:43ichards BayS Sporting   
udafrica
07:13ekhukhune U23oyal AM U23   
07:13upersport U23hippa United U23   
09:43rlando U23aritzburg Utd U23   
udafrica
15:13amelodiape Town City   
ud Corea
04:13ncheoneoul   
09:13eongnamohang   
06:43uwoneonbuk   
ud Corea
05:13imhaeangju Citizen   
05:13okpo Cityheongju Jikji   
vezia
12:13iriusalmo FF   
12:13arbergsstersunds   
14:43ackenalmar   
vezia
12:13ästerås SKrgryte   
vezia
10:13ollentunaaninge   
13:13udiksvallsrebro Syr.   
vezia
10:13indomessyriska IK   
10:13vidingunds   
10:13kövdetsiktens   
10:13vaakerssterlen FF   
12:13jungskileinkoping City   
12:13ornsskarshamns   
13:13FK Malmoanersborgs IF   
vezia
10:13roso IFergnasets AIK   
11:13riska Viljor FCandviks   
11:13todeodens   
11:13aftea IKFK Ostersund   
11:13eam TG FFtterhogdals   
12:58torfors AIKottne IF   
13:58meåkelleftea   
vezia
11:13nskedekiljebo   
11:13arlbergsvarnsvedens   
11:43FK Stocksundandvikens   
13:13C Arlandasteraker IFK   
13:43utenkopings SK   
14:13idingo IFKtockholm Internazionale   
vezia
11:13K Astrionsala BK   
11:13skilsminneavedalens   
11:13rölundallareds IK   
11:13ordoganas   
11:13orslandausqvarna   
11:13inbergsssyriska BK   
vezia
12:13assleholms IFalkan   
12:13FK Bergarespa Birlik   
12:13arlskronaslovs   
12:13ristianstadslympic   
12:13osengardFK Hassleholm   
12:13olvesborgsosaby IF   
15:13FK Karlshamnsarums   
vezia
10:13ynningeuddinge   
11:13skilstuna Cityotala   
11:13yresoarmbols   
vezia
11:13umlaxhults IK   
12:13arlstad IIngered   
vezia
10:13IK Dittsjo D   
11:13ammarby Dinköpings D   
vezia
10:13undsvall Ditex D   
11:13lingsas FC Dollstanas D   
11:13idkopings FK Dlvsjo D   
12:13F Brommapojkarna Dallbackens D   
12:13almar Dppsala D   
13:13orrkoping Dorgeby D   
vizzera
15:13t. Gallenoung Boys   
17:43urigoasilea   
vizzera
15:13riensausanne Ouchy   
15:13chaffhausenil   
15:13verdonhun   
vizzera
11:58ion IIreitenrain   
12:43asilea IIruhl SG   
14:13toile-Carougeurigo II   
14:13yonnaisapperswil   
14:13oung Boys IIlack Stars   
14:58ellinzonaavois   
vizzera
13:13ullechallens   
14:13eyrinausanne II   
14:43henoiserre Sainte   
14:43a Chaux-De-Fondsberwallis Naters   
14:43artignyancy   
vizzera
13:13onizuzerna II   
13:13olothurnchotz   
13:13ohlenongg   
14:13uochsunsingen   
14:13rasshopper IIosova   
vizzera
13:13alzersinterthur II   
13:13ossauaden   
13:13inthreienbach   
13:13halwilettswil-Bonstetten   
13:13uggent. Gallen II   
15:13ugano IIzwil   
vizzera
12:13F Lugano 1976 Doung Boys D   
13:13uzern Dverdon D   
13:13t. Gallen Dervette D   
15:43arau Durigo D   
anzania
11:13tibwa Sugarodoma Jiji   
15:13oung Africanszam   
hailandia
09:43uphanburihonkaen Utd.   
10:13hiangmai Utdathum United   
10:13rachuapakhon Ratchasima   
11:13olice Terohiangrai   
hailandia
09:13uangkan Utdhiangmai FC   
10:13aj Prachaasetsart   
10:43ayong FChonkaen FC   
11:13rat FChainat   
11:13don Thaniyutthaya Utd   
urchia
09:43asimpasaeni Malatyaspor   
12:13ltayivasspor   
12:13ataysporesiktas   
15:13onyasporenerbahce   
urchia
09:43andirmasporamsunspor   
12:13anisa FKoluspor   
15:13yupspornkaragucu   
craina
10:13ariupolyn. Kyiv   
13:13hakhtaresna   
15:43nhuletseres-Rivne   
craina
09:28limpik Donetskryvbas   
11:43rykarpattyazhhorod   
craina
10:13C Chernihivunkacs Mukacheve   
10:13FC MetalurhC Vovchansk   
10:13eal Pharmaova Kakhovka   
10:13koruk Tomakovkaeremoga Dnipro   
10:43ukovynahaika   
11:13alkanyikopol   
11:13ykolaivkaarud Mariupol   
craina
08:13nipro-1 U19inaj U19   
08:13olos Kovalivka U19viv U19   
09:13ukh Lviv U19leksandriya U19   
10:13etalist 1925 U19orya U19   
craina
07:13MC Podolie Dhytlobud-1 D   
07:13ariupol Darpaty Lviv D   
ganda
11:13xpressipers   
11:13ampala Cityooro United   
11:13nduparaka FCUL   
11:13akiso Giantsusoga   
ngheria
11:58ezokovesdjpest   
14:13TK Budapestebrecen   
16:43yirmoterencvaros   
ngheria
11:13TK IIozarmisleny   
ngheria
11:13VTK Duskas Academy D   
12:13aladas DTK Hungaria D   
ruguay
21:13anderersiverpool M.   
12:28oston Riveriver Plate   
14:43enixerro Largo   
18:13ud Americaaldonado   
20:28laza Coloniarogreso   
SA
16:43nter Miamiew York City   
18:43eal Salt Lakean Jose Earthquakes   
19:13ew York Red Bullslub de Foot Montreal   
21:13tlanta Utdoronto FC   
SA
16:13oudounew York Red Bulls 2   
SA
18:43ichigan StarsA Force   
19:13etroitalifornia Utd.   
SA
22:13rlando Pride Dhicago D   
enezuela
18:13tl. Venezuelaetropolitanos   
20:28ortuguesaragua   
emen
11:43l-Saqrl Yarmuk   
11:43hab Hadramautl Oruba Zabid   
ambia
12:13uildconed Arrows   
12:13orest Rangersabwe   
12:13reen Buffaloes FCansanshi   
12:13reen Eaglesndeni   
12:13afue Celtickana   
12:13onkolaesco Utd   
12:13usaka Dynamoskwazi   
12:13ower Dynamosanaco   
12:13rison Leopardshambishi