Calcio - Mercoledi 03/11, 2021

lbania
12:13eselidhja Lezhaartizani   
12:13yliskenderbeu   
12:13in. Tiranairana   
12:13gnatiaukesi   
12:13lamurtariastrioti   
12:13orabi Peshkopieuta   
12:13aciomori Berat   
12:13ogradecillaznia   
rabia Saudita
14:13l-Raedl Taee   
15:58l Ahli SCl Batin   
rabia Saudita
13:53l Adalhajran   
14:03l-Shoalahl Orubah   
15:53l Wehdal Khaleej   
rgentina
23:23hacarita Juniorslvarado   
ustria
17:13als-GrunauAK 1914   
zerbaijan
09:43oik Bakuabala 2   
09:43uranumQayit 2   
10:13ira 2okbatan   
rasile
21:13emoondrina   
21:13itoriaSA   
23:43oiasonte Preta   
20:43oritibaperario   
21:13otafogo RJonfianca   
rasile
17:13astanhalaysandu   
18:13ova Mutumrasiliense   
rasile
23:43erroviarioloresta EC   
ulgaria
11:43otev IIeptemvri Sofia   
11:43inyor Pernikaritsa Plovdiv   
11:43eptemvri Simitliobrudzha   
11:43antra Gabrovoitex Lovech   
12:13ontanaeftochimic Burgas   
ile
20:43olo Colo. Wanderers   
23:13verton. Italiano0.780.250.00
18:13elipillaobresal0.150.200.03
20:43uachipato. Espanola0.660.450.35
ina
05:13hanghai Jiading Huilongingdao Manatee   
05:13iamen Egret Islandongguan Guanlian   
olombia
00:13guilasolima0.270.640.01
ongo DR
11:43otema Pembeubumbashi Sport   
12:43lessingCK   
12:43anga BalendeS Panda   
13:43S Vita ClubC Kuya   
14:43aniemaazembe   
animarca
15:58endsysselyngby   
l Salvador
18:13anta Teclaocoro   
20:13tletico Marteunicipal Limeno   
20:13etapanlatense Municipal   
mirati Arabi
13:13l Uroobahorfakkan   
13:13ani Yasmirates Club   
15:28l Sharjahl-Wahda   
stonia
16:13lorauressaare   
uropa
16:58ilanC Porto0.000.350.30
16:58eal Madridhakhtar0.220.850.50
19:13ortmundjax0.380.700.50
19:13iverpooltl. Madrid0.640.900.50
19:13anchester Citylub Brugge0.080.551.00
19:13B Lipsiaaris SG0.050.800.00
19:13portingesiktas0.490.200.55
19:13. Tiraspolnter0.550.350.27
uropa
09:13. Tiraspol U19nter U19   
12:13anchester City U19lub Brugge U19   
12:13B Lipsia U19SG U19   
12:13eal Madrid U19hakhtar U19   
12:43ilan U19C Porto U19   
13:43ortmund U19jax U19   
14:13iverpool U19tl. Madrid U19   
14:13porting U19esiktas U19   
14:13TK Budapest U19enk U19   
14:43tella Rossa U19mpoli U19   
14:43ilina U19. Almaty U19   
15:13ajduk Split U19C Minsk U19   
16:13ngers U19lkmaar U19   
18:13a Coruna U19. Haifa U19   
uropa
11:13lushtaKCHF Sevastopol   
11:13ubin Yaltacean Kerch   
12:13evpatoriyavardeyets   
12:43SK Simferopolyzyltash   
ermania
17:13B Berlinasmania Berlin   
ermania
17:13ayern IIubstadt   
ermania
17:43mdeneeslinger   
ermania
17:13ickers Stoccardainx   
iappone
03:18awasakirawa0.560.800.65
03:18okohama M.-Osaka0.350.450.45
04:13okushima-Osaka0.700.200.28
04:13okyohimizu0.800.500.60
04:13okohama FCagan Tosu0.100.150.08
05:13vispa Fukuokaita0.860.150.75
05:13iroshimaashima0.650.300.28
05:13agoyaashiwa0.720.400.15
06:13obeegalta Sendai0.360.350.50
06:13apporohonan0.850.600.30
iappone
03:13agamiharalaublitz   
04:13lbirex Niigatawata   
04:13ofukayama   
04:13yotomiya Ardija   
04:13achidaamaga   
04:13itoitakyushu   
04:13enofa Yamaguchiyukyu   
04:13ochigihiba   
04:13-Varen Nagasakiusatsu   
04:13amagataerdy   
08:13anazawahime   
recia
12:13mvrakikos Loutrouilikratis L.   
12:13nagennisi Artaanagriniakos   
12:13thnikos Skoulikadouiagoras Vrachneikon   
12:13afpaktiakos A.ias Gastounis   
12:13anachaikiiavolitsi   
12:13AO Vardaanegialios   
recia
12:13ifisiasmyrnis   
uinea
15:13ilo FClephant Coleah   
nghilterra
18:58arnsleyerby0.150.050.10
18:58lackburnulham0.150.250.02
18:58lackpooltoke0.420.200.55
18:58ournemouthreston0.530.650.20
18:58ardiffPR0.620.000.45
19:13est Bromull0.360.100.20
nghilterra
18:58ings Langleyalton Casuals   
nghilterra
12:13rewe U23eterborough U23   
nghilterra
18:13eicester Dverton D   
18:43heffield Utd Diverpool D   
talia
12:43lbinoLefferento   
12:43atanzaroalermo   
13:13ncona-Matelicaiterbese   
13:13odenaiacenza   
13:13adovantella   
15:13üdtiroluventus U23   
18:43oggiaidelis Andria   
18:43eramoescara   
talia
12:43ltamuraolfetta Calcio   
12:43th. Carpiavenna   
12:43udace Cerignolaalcio Giugliano   
12:43aravaggioonte San Pietro   
12:43asaranoitonto   
12:43astellanzesearonnese   
12:43astelnuovo Vomanoastogirardi   
12:43iserano-BergamorzignanoChiampo   
12:43ittanova Calciorancavilla   
12:43ynthialbalongaprilia   
12:43elta Porto Tollenion Clodiense   
12:43anfullais Nova Giussano   
12:43C MessinaS Acireale   
12:43ollonica Gavorranoan Donato   
12:43ranciacortareno   
12:43SL Derthonaossano   
12:43anusei Calcioorres   
12:43evico Termeartigliano   
12:43ontebellunaaldiero Terme   
12:43ovaraDHA   
12:43eal Forte Quercetarato   
12:43ecanateseS Tolentino   
12:43anta Maria Cilentoavese   
12:43candiccilaminia   
12:43CD Progressoorreggese   
12:43eravezza Pozziestri Levante   
12:43orrentoladiator   
12:43rastevere Calciois Artena   
12:43restinaoligno   
12:43adoanremese   
uwait
15:13l Arabil Tadamon   
15:13l Kuwaitarmouk   
15:13l Naserl Salmiya   
15:13l Shababl Qadisiya   
15:13azma SCl-Fahaheel   
iechtenstein
18:13alzers Baduz B   
ituania
15:13uduvaalgiris   
ussemburgo
18:13ostertttelbruck   
alaysia - Lega Malaisa
12:13uching City FCelangor   
12:13enangri Pahang   
12:13arawak Utd.uala Lumpur City   
12:13erengganuerak   
arocco
14:13aghreb Fezhabab Mohammedia   
16:28aja Casablancaapide Oued Zem   
18:43houribgaydad   
essico
22:13laxcalaancun   
00:18elayaorados   
02:18imarrones de Sonoraacatecas Mineros   
essico
14:43achuca U20tl. San Luis U20   
16:43ruz Azul U20eon U20   
icaragua
14:13NAN-Managua U20steli U20   
19:13uventus Managua U20erretti U20   
21:13iriangen U20eal Madriz U20   
ord e Centro America
00:13orge (Can)antos DG (Cos)   
02:28otagua (Hon)arathon (Hon)   
orvegia
11:13tabaek U19ristiansund U19   
12:43redrikstad U19rann U19   
13:13sane U19augesund U19   
alestina
12:13arkaz Tulkarmhabab Al-Dhahiriya   
13:13lbirahl Khaleel   
15:13haqafi Tulkareml Amari   
araguay
19:13ibertadp. Luqueno   
21:43tl. Tembetaryacuary   
eru
20:13redicoop San Cristobalep. Maristas   
20:13strella Azulos Caimanes   
20:13arachiqueDT Tarma   
20:13an Martinlfonso Ugarte   
olonia
11:43ychyisla   
14:13oronatomil Olsztyn   
16:13egnicaeczna   
olonia
10:13eczna II Darnovia Tarnow D   
10:13lsztyn DW Warszawa D   
10:13ekord Bielsko-Biala Datowice D   
10:13. Rzeszow II DKS SMS Lodz II D   
10:13tomilanki Olszyn Dlimpia Szczecin D   
10:43SP Kielce Dielawa D   
10:43strowiec Dzarni Sosnowiec D   
10:43ogon Tczew Dedyk Konin D   
10:43ogon Tczew II Dabki D   
10:43ogon Zdunska Wola Diedrzychowice D   
10:43leza Wroclaw DKS SMS Lodz D   
10:43tare Oborzyska Dodzislaw Slaski D   
10:43tilon Gorzow Dradniczanka Krakow D   
10:43rojka Staszkowka Ddansk D   
11:13ochenski DOW Rybnik D   
11:13orzno Dyslenice D   
11:43KS SMS Lodz III Wraga D   
12:43strovia Dlask II D   
13:43lokniarz Bialystok D. Rzeszow D   
14:13ubinska Czerniec Drodzisk Wielkopolski D   
15:13odgorze Krakow Dolbuszowa Dolna D   
15:43kra DUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom D   
16:13omorzanin Torun Dlask D   
16:13arta Gorzow DJ Krakow D   
16:13loclawek Deczna D   
17:13S Raszyn Dydgoszcz D   
17:13oczki Wyszkow Darcus Gdynia D   
17:13nia Opole Dnia Lublin D   
17:13lokniarz Dedyk Konin 2 D   
17:43FA Szczecin Dzarni Sosnowiec II D   
18:13egia Dkosport Bialystok D   
18:13owa Huta Droda D   
atar
13:28l Ahli Dohahamal   
13:28l-Rayyanl-Gharafa   
16:08l-Duhaill-Sadd   
epubblica Ceca
16:13anskrounoravska Trebova   
epubblica Ceca
11:28strava U19parta Praga U19   
omania
11:13aia Mare Dl. Cluj D   
uanda
09:43olicespoir   
12:13PRusanze   
12:13icumbitoile de L'Est   
12:13utsiroayon Sport   
15:13ugesera FCtincelles   
ussia
10:13enzaynamo Vladivostok   
10:13aratovakhalin   
cozia
19:13uckie Thistleairn County   
19:13ossiemouthothes   
cozia
18:13amilton Dibernian D   
18:13earts Deltic D   
18:13angers Dotherwell D   
18:43berdeen Dlasgow City D   
18:58partans Dartick Thistle D   
ierra Leone
17:13SLAFighty Blackpool   
lovacchia
11:13osiceetrzalka   
11:43rebisovkalica   
lovacchia
11:13SK Slavoj Spisska Belaamorin   
pagna
17:13morebietaalladolid   
17:13irandesugo   
19:28ibar. Oviedo   
19:28as Palmasuenlabrada   
pagna
16:13uijueloalamanca B   
udafrica
12:43maZuluarumo Gallants   
14:13ape Town Cityhippa United   
14:43amelodiaritzburg Utd   
ud America
19:43erro Porteno D. Morning D   
19:43erroviaria Dol De America D   
21:58ep. Cuenca Danta Fe D   
21:58aracuyanos Dvai Kindermann D   
ud Corea
09:13wangjueoul   
09:13ohangangwon   
09:43eongnamncheon   
vezia
17:43arlbergstockholm Internazionale   
agikistan
08:43staravshanhujand   
08:43stiqlol DushanbeSKA Pomir Dushanbe   
08:43hatlonskhata   
anzania
10:13oastal Unionanzania Prisons   
12:13iashara Mara Unitedbeya City   
15:13imbaamungo   
craina
14:43olyn Lutskhytomyr   
craina
10:13anthers FC Uman DMC Podolie D   
ngheria
11:13eszpremyőr II   
ngheria
10:43VSC-ZugloOL Fehervar   
10:43II. Keruleti TVEaks   
ruguay
12:28iver Plateanderers   
15:58aldonadoilla Espanola   
18:13iverpool M.entistas   
ruguay
21:58uventudefensor Sp.   
00:28ruguay Montevideoerro CA   
SA
01:43os Angeles FCancouver Whitecaps   
enezuela
21:28etropolitanosortuguesa   
19:13a Guairaep. Tachira   
20:13ermanos Colmenarestl. Venezuela   
21:28studiantes M.aracas