Calcio a 5 - Oggi 03/12, 2022

ielorussia
09:13hrana DinamoITEN Orsha   
11:13vetlogorskRZ Gomel   
roazia
17:13rnicaorcida   
stonia
11:43arvaartu Ravens   
14:13ogevarukula   
14:13illamae NPM Silmetosmos Tallinn   
16:13ohilaummu Dunamo   
17:13iimsi Smsrahaohvi   
inlandia
10:43PKiemu   
15:13emikaa   
inlandia
10:13lves DJK D   
11:13C Sport DBK D   
11:13TK Dlojarven Ilves D   
11:13aDy DaiFu D   
12:13uSa DIFK FS D   
rancia
14:28icetreingersheim   
14:28aris Acasaaris   
16:43oulontoile Lavalloise   
18:58arcouvilleilla   
18:58olosaantes Metropole   
ermania
15:13usseldorfamburg Panthers   
16:13eilimdorfOT 05 Futsal   
16:43ielefeld-Sennestadtenzberg   
18:13ankt Pauliahn Regensburg   
recia
13:28alaminalympiakos   
18:13rmis ZografouEK Athens   
talia
13:13itta di Melilliortitudo Pomezia   
13:28onastirtalservice Pesaro   
16:43ame Dossonniene   
16:43eldi Eboliapoli Futsal   
16:43adovaistoia   
16:43escara84   
azakistan
08:13stanatyrau   
08:13rdabasyaiterek Uralsk   
09:13astar Taldykorganahmet Aktobe   
10:13yataspiy Aktau   
11:13FC Aktobeairat Almaty   
ettonia
12:13ABAica   
13:13FK Salaspils TENTEetrow   
14:13ekabpilsadona   
16:13engaroosFS Futsal   
orvegia
11:43jarmtrollanFUM   
12:13reidigandefjord   
12:43SILulloy   
13:13eitvetesteralen   
14:13tleiraredrikshald   
olonia
14:13ielsko-Bialaorun   
16:13egia Warszawaubawa   
16:13poleniewy   
18:13ZS Warszawaiast Gliwice   
18:13atowicehorzow   
ortogallo
15:13erreira do Zezerelectrico   
15:13ombosandoso   
16:13undaoenfica   
16:13ortimonenseutsal Azemeis   
18:13axinas Poca Barcaporting   
18:13eoesraga   
omania
08:13CS West Devaeva   
ussia
07:13ibiryakorpedo   
07:13ekaterinburgugra   
09:13orilsky NickelPRF   
11:13khtaristal St. Petersburg   
12:13ovaja Generacijayumen   
ussia
08:43olga Saratovakel-GTS   
09:13omorieostov   
10:13ugra 2orodets   
10:13arya Yakutskorman Nizhnyi Novgorod   
11:13ipetskPRF 2   
ussia
09:13relGU Dospolitekh D   
12:13aguna-UOR Dristall St. Petersburg D   
pagna
11:13oiasasuna Magna   
15:13ntequeraordoba   
16:13ibera Navarraovistar Inter   
16:28S Valdepenasartagena   
17:13aenalma Futsal   
18:13arcellonaeal Betis   
pagna
12:13ran Canariaeal Betis B   
16:13S Peniscola RehabMedicarcellona B   
16:13 Parruloala 5 Martorell CS   
16:43jidoeganes   
16:58olo Colo Zaragozaastellon   
17:13lzira FSaragoza   
17:13enaventeurela   
pagna
14:43arin Diaxes Amarelle D   
15:13urense SAD Doio D   
15:13oldan Sala Deldeportivo D   
16:43urela Dostoles D   
16:58oventut Elx Dt. Navalcarnero D   
17:13eganes Dajadahonda D   
17:43lcorcon Daragozza D   
18:13orreblanca Dlcantarilla D   
vezia
12:13oteborgästerås   
vizzera
17:43ullealines   
hailandia
07:13asem Bundituratthani   
08:13angkok Btshammasat   
09:13hakhamonthaburi   
10:13honburiajnavy   
craina
10:13ardinal RivneSK Kharkiv   
12:43n.IT Lvivherkasy   
14:13raganIT Kiev   
15:13hmelnytskyilust Kiev