Pallavolo - Oggi 03/12, 2022

rgentina
20:13PCNanfield   
23:13an Lorenzo de AlmagroMUVOCA Voley   
12:13iudad Voleyolicial Voley   
14:13aracaoiver Plate   
ustralia
03:13ueensland Piratesanberra Heat   
05:13delaide StormA Hornets   
ustralia
23:13elbourne Dueensland Pirates D   
01:13A Pearls Ddelaide Storm D   
21:13elbourne Ddelaide Storm D   
ustria
17:13ich/DobSV Hartberg   
17:13BK Klagenfurtirol Innsbruck   
17:13aldviertelokol Wien   
17:13eizied   
18:13VC Grazmstetten NO   
ustria
13:13VC Graz 2udstadt/Perchtoldsdorf   
14:43BK Klagenfurt 2r. Neustadt   
14:43eiz 2ausmannstatten   
15:13iebenauich/Dob 2   
16:13teyrC Mils   
17:13t. Polteninz/Steg   
ustria
14:13owa-Moser Dartberg D   
15:43VC Graz Durgstall D   
16:13alzburg Dokol/Post SV D   
16:43isenerz/Trofaiach Disamberg D   
16:43inz-Steg Dildcats D   
ustria
10:43VC Graz 2 Dausmannstatten D   
12:43ruckl DTSE Graz D   
14:13ornbirn Dillach D   
14:13G Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 Drottendorf D   
16:13ochst Dildcats 2 D   
16:13eekirchen Duhlviertel D   
elgio
18:43oeselareaaseik   
18:43aremmeenen   
elgio
18:43sterix Avo Daasrode Leuven D   
18:43ostende Dent D   
ielorussia
12:43apadnij Bugapid Minsk   
13:13nergia Gomelogilev   
14:13arco Vitebskate-BGUFK   
ielorussia
12:13. Baranovichi Dogilev D   
13:13ommunalnik Grodno Dribuzhe D   
13:13hemchuzhina Dinsk 2   
osnia & Herzegovina
16:13omaljevacosna   
17:13odricalidza   
rasile
21:13olei Renataraguari   
23:13ao Jose dos Camposuzano Volei   
rasile
16:13esi Bauru DBEL Moda Volei D   
19:13rasilia Volei Dinas D   
21:13ESC-RJ Dinheiros D   
ulgaria
15:43irin Razlogebar   
ulgaria
13:13ector Sofia DK Varna-DKS D   
15:13evski Sofia Daritsa Plovdiv D   
ina
05:43iaoningeijing   
08:13ujianhejiang   
10:43henzhenenan   
roazia
14:13ladost Ribola Kastelaijeka   
15:13ok Rovinjplit   
16:13ok MursaAOK Mladost   
16:43adarentrometal   
17:43arsoniarnje   
roazia
15:43ladost DOK Osijek D   
16:13rda Darina Kastela D   
16:13inamo Zagreb Debo D   
17:13astela Dijeka D   
17:13ukovar Delteks Karlovac D   
18:13eli Vrh Dplit D   
roazia
13:13arazdin Dubrovnik D   
13:43renova Don Bosco D   
14:13adar Dlimpik D   
18:13ladost II Dova Gradiska D   
animarca
12:13arhuskast   
12:43magerentofte   
animarca
10:13arhus 2kast 2   
11:13edstedyseng   
animarca
12:13rederiksbergK Holbaek   
12:43TUvidovre VK 2   
14:43mager 2entofte 2   
animarca
12:13røndby Doge D   
14:13SV Elite Dkast D   
animarca
08:13SV Aarhus 2 Dolding D   
13:13edsted Dyseng D   
13:13under Dortuna Odense D   
animarca
11:13osenlund DLI D   
14:43TU Dvidovre 2 D   
stonia
10:13esti Maaulikooliiili   
uropa
14:13IGBANK Tartuarnu   
14:13TUekabpils   
uropa
13:13UFA klubs DSU-MVS D   
14:13oortekoondis Dartu Ulikool D   
15:13usrine KKSC Daunas D   
15:13elgava Diga VS D   
15:13TU Damila/Voru VK D   
inlandia
14:13arelian Hurmosantaa Ducks   
14:13yKyurrikaani   
14:13avoiikerit   
14:13UTOoimu   
14:13aLePakaa   
inlandia
14:13rctic Rovaniemi Dangasala D   
14:13iigaPloki Diesti D   
14:13rPo Duijo D   
14:13olkky Kuusamo Dameenlinna D   
rancia
17:13izzaoitiers0.45 0.63
17:43èteontpellier0.18 0.32
18:13ambraiarbonne0.74 0.42
18:13anteshaumont0.02 0.74
18:13azairearis0.30 0.35
18:13ourslessis Robinson0.05 0.65
rancia
14:13rance Avenirt-Quentin0.50 0.06
15:13annesozere0.58 0.20
17:13llacaisevignon0.16 0.60
17:13ancyEC Volley0.30 0.55
18:13jaccioartigues0.55 0.30
18:13rejusyon0.42 0.65
rancia
16:13ulhouse DC Cannes D0.50 0.45
17:13rance Avenir 2024 Denelles D2.00 0.00
17:13aint-Raphael Dantes D0.20 0.19
18:13eziers Devallois D0.04 0.25
18:13e Cannet DFOC D0.45 0.60
18:13arcq Baroeul Dandoeuvre D0.75 0.00
18:13aris Dhamalierois D0.14 0.80
ermania
15:43CO Berlinriedrichshafen1.31 0.02
18:13urenuneburg0.67 0.13
ermania
16:13ocholtitterfeld   
17:13eustrelitzTV Hamburg   
17:13choneicheunster   
17:43sseniel   
18:13ondorfarnemunde   
ermania
15:13achauarlsruhe   
17:13elitzschriftel   
17:13C Gothaimmenhausen   
18:13reiburgchwaig   
ermania
16:13resdner SC Dachen D0.12 0.70
16:13iesbaden DSC Munster D0.56 0.47
17:13uhl Dotsdam D0.18 0.03
17:43tuttgart Deuwied D0.01 2.78
18:13awaRo Straubing Dalmberg Schwerin D2.27 0.01
18:13ilsbiburg Drfurt D0.25 0.69
ermania
12:13CO Berlin Dmlichheim D   
13:13oln DTV Hamburg D   
14:13chweriner II Dorken D   
16:13tralsund Dingden D   
ermania
13:13ilsbiburg II Dad Soden D   
16:43reisen Dingolfing D   
17:13V Lohhof DCO Dresden D   
17:43arlsruhe-Beiertheim Diesbaden II D   
iappone
03:13TEKTagano   
04:18anasonic Panthersagoya   
05:13untory Sunbirdsita Miyoshi   
05:13oray Arrowssaka Sakai   
06:13okyo Great BearsT Thunders   
iappone
02:13oray Arrows Dgeo D   
02:18imeji Victorina DT Marvelous D   
03:18enso Airybees Dody Queenseis D   
04:13itachi Dkayama Seagulls D   
04:13FU Blue Cats Disamitsu Springs D   
05:13EC Red Rockets Durobe Aqua Fairies D   
recia
15:13thlos Orestiadasoinikas Syroy   
17:13ONS Milonolichnnis   
18:43ifisialympiakos   
recia
14:13ON Zirinios DSP Thetis D   
14:13AOK Dlympiakos D0.55 0.35
15:13ris Damia D0.08 0.94
15:13galeo Danathinaikos D2.35 0.01
15:13arkopoulo Dhira D0.83 0.40
16:13lisiakos DEK D0.10 0.03
nghilterra
13:58urhamalory Eagles   
14:43ottinghamondon Polonia   
nghilterra
11:43urham Dalory Eagles D   
11:43eeds Dambridge D   
11:43ottingham Dolonia London D   
slanda
12:43hrottur NesK Kopavogur   
13:13amarkureyri   
slanda
15:13hrottur Nes DK Kopavogur D   
talia
14:13erugiaaranto0.02 1.28
16:13rentinoadova0.04 0.39
talia
17:43ergamoagonegro   
18:13uneo VolleyCC-NEP Castellana   
18:13ibo Valentiaavenna   
18:43ordenonerescia   
18:43eggio Emiliaantú   
talia
19:13erugia Dovara D0.49 0.04
talia
18:43utura Volley Giovani Dremona D   
ettonia
10:13iolars/Olaineekabpils   
10:13uldigasugsdaugava   
ontenegro
17:43alebudvanska Rivijera   
landa
18:13roningen/Lycurgusliedrecht   
18:13uizenECO   
18:13ocasa Nijmegenaurus   
18:43ynamo Apeldoornrion   
landa
15:43ynamo Apeldoorn Doltena D   
18:13liedrecht Dpollo 8 D   
18:13udosa-Desto Dwolle D   
eru
22:13unior Callaouaraz   
00:13egatas Limaeerless   
olonia
12:58elchatowastrzebski0.66 0.44
15:43lepsk Suwalkiuk Lublin0.41 0.78
18:43lsztynuprum0.27 0.55
olonia
15:13egia Warszawarispol Wrzesnia   
15:13iedlceGH Krakow   
15:13widnikorwid Czestochowa   
16:13AS Bialystokhrobry Glogow   
16:13edzinlimpia Sulecin   
16:13echia Tomaszow Mazowieckipala   
olonia
14:13hemik Police Dielsko-Biala D0.06 0.96
17:13udowlani Lodz DKS Kalisz D0.58 0.28
olonia
13:13MS PZPS Szczyrk Dogilno D   
14:13ielec Dialystok D   
14:13owy Dwor Mazowiecki Dtezyca D   
15:13zestochowianka Dolna Wieliczka D   
15:13egionovia DMKS Sokolow SA Nike Wegrow D   
15:13osnowiec Dan Jaroslaw D   
16:13arpaty Mosir Krosno Dnergetyk Poznan D   
ortogallo
15:13cademica de Espinhoenfica   
15:13eixoes SCanto Tirso   
15:13amedeitoria   
15:13C Caldasondomar   
16:13astelo Maia GC. J. F. Bastardo   
17:13porting CPporting de Espinho   
17:13ianasmoriz GC   
ortogallo
18:13enfica Dorto Volei D   
18:13lube Kairos Dastelo Maia D   
epubblica Ceca
14:13rnolin   
15:13eskydyarlovarsko   
15:13stravaeske Budejovice   
15:13stiladno   
16:13iberecenatky   
16:13dolena Vodarague   
epubblica Ceca
15:13rostejov Dlymp Prague D   
15:13J Sokol Sternberk Drydek-Mistek D   
16:43elmy Brno Dlomouc D   
17:13rometey Dstrava D   
epubblica Ceca
09:13obrichoviceeske Budejovice B   
09:13radec Kraloveesla Brno   
09:13FF Pragueelke Mezirici   
09:13lzenrague B   
10:43iberec Bucovice   
11:13ZU Praguelue Volley Ostrava   
epubblica Ceca
07:13lzen DK Liberec B D   
07:43obrichovice Dizkov D   
08:13eske Budejovice Dudolfov D   
08:13usle Dtresovice D   
08:13rostejov B Dradec Kralove D   
10:13ronov DP Brno B D   
omania
11:13apid Bucaresttiinta Baia Mare   
13:13inamo Bucurestinirea Dej   
13:13tiinta Bucurestiuceava   
14:13rcada Galati. Cluj   
omania
14:13SM Bucuresti Ditesti D   
14:13. Cluj Dapid Bucuresti D   
14:43oluntari Dargoviste D   
15:13lba Blaj Dinamo Bucuresti D   
16:13raiova Dtiinta Bacau D   
ussia
11:13ovosibirskSK N. Novgorod0.01 0.30
12:13ovokuybyshevskurgut region0.02 0.41
12:43troitel Minskrasnoyarsk0.50 0.01
15:43enit St. Petersburgemerovo0.01 0.50
ussia
12:13ynamo Kazan Deningradka D0.24 0.50
13:43izhniy Novgorod Dipetsk D0.03 0.20
14:13ulitsa Daratov D0.12 0.36
15:13aliningrad Denisey D0.00 4.00
erbia
15:13ovi Sadojvodina   
15:13artizanubotica   
15:43adnickiornji Milanovac   
17:13aradjordje Topolaibnica   
erbia
17:13remska M. Dartizan D   
17:13tara Pazova Dndjija D   
17:13eleznicar Dent D   
lovacchia
17:13omarnovidnik   
17:13yjavaresov   
17:13KP Bratislavarievidza   
lovacchia
14:13rusno Dove Mesto nad Vahom D   
14:13resov DCM Trnava D   
17:13KF Nitra DNIZA Zilina D   
lovenia
17:13rnuceomgrad   
17:13uzinarriglav Kranj   
18:13alcit KamnikCH Ljubljana   
18:13K Mariboralonit Anhovo   
lovenia
15:13rosuplje Dnkaran D   
15:43alcit Kamnik Drim D   
16:13ova KBM Branik DEN-I Volley NG D   
17:13ormula Formis Dliansa D   
pagna
15:13lmeriauaguas0.03 0.11
16:13oley Palmaantanderina0.17 0.71
17:13oirooleibol Teruel0.70 0.02
17:13onqueridor Valenciaanacor0.17 0.69
17:43io Duero Soriaarcellona0.24 0.80
pagna
16:13V Kiele Socuellamos DV Madrid D0.05 0.68
16:13aro Rioja Dajasol D0.69 0.09
17:13lcobendas Dvarca de Menorca D0.03 0.11
17:28ant Cugat Da Laguna D0.71 0.17
17:43meve Lugo Dayre Mayser D0.61 0.23
ud Corea
04:13ooriepco   
ud Corea
06:13aejeon KGC DS Caltex D   
vezia
12:43alkopingylte/Halmstad   
12:43ollentunaunds   
13:13lobyrkelljunga   
13:13ppsalaabo   
vezia
11:13ärnamo DKSU D   
14:43FUM Goteborg Dinkopings D   
15:13alkoping Dylte/Halmstad D   
vizzera
15:43chonenwerdmriswil   
16:13ausanneSV Jona   
vizzera
15:13ranches Montagnes Dolero Zurich D   
16:13eneve Dchaffhausen D   
18:13ugano Dudingen D   
urchia
09:13izre Bldatay B.Sehir0.31 0.08
09:13por Totoalatasaray0.57 0.23
13:13enerbahcealkbank0.66 0.44
urchia
09:13enerbahce Dukurova Bld D0.03 0.68
10:13akifbank Dnkara PTT D0.02 1.30
12:13lbank Dolu Bld D0.68 0.03
13:13ariyer Dalatasaray D0.03 0.35
urchia
09:13LS Halk Ddam Voleybol D   
09:13ayseri Darsus Bld D   
10:13anakkale Davran Bld D   
10:13olejliler Dahcelievler D   
10:13ihaliccik Daziantep Merinos D   
10:13akarya Dakifbank 2 D   
11:13stanbul BB Darsiyaka D   
11:43iftlikkoy Bld Duratpasa D   
12:13dremit Bld. Doztepe D   
12:13ima Spor Dnkara Karayollari D   
13:13esilyurt DVR Atletik D   
craina
09:13lanta Dcraina U17 D   
ngheria
09:13AV Elore SCistext   
15:43unaferrFSE   
ngheria
17:13AV Elore SC Dekescsabai D   
17:13asas DZBBRA D